almancacco 2020 quadrato

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
115UbaldiCANNARALogo squadra
214EssoussiSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
313JallowAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
413SorrentinoLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
512ArrasPIANESELogo squadra
610FrugoliAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
710GambaleMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
810GuidoneSIENALogo squadra
910LorussoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
1010PelusoTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
1110ZerboFOLIGNOLogo squadra
129FalomiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
139MastropietroOSTIA MARELogo squadra
148MarzierliGRASSINALogo squadra
157CrescenzoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
167De SousaOSTIA MARELogo squadra
177KhribechSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
187ZiniPIANESELogo squadra
196GiustariniAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
206CaciagliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
216ManciniFOLIGNOLogo squadra
226BertoldiTRASTEVERELogo squadra
235NanniOSTIA MARELogo squadra
245FerrettiSCANDICCILogo squadra
255LischiAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
265DiernaFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
275SciamannaFLAMINIALogo squadra
285CelaAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
295CaliMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
305FerraraFLAMINIALogo squadra
315MugelliSCANDICCILogo squadra
325SyllaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
334Di CatoTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
344Gomes De PinaSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
354RobertiTRASTEVERELogo squadra
364MencagliFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
374MoracciCANNARALogo squadra
384TrainiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
394ValoriTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
404Lo SiccoFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
414SannipoliTRASTEVERELogo squadra
424Cruz Da SilveiraFLAMINIALogo squadra
434De SanctisCANNARALogo squadra
444SaccardiSCANDICCILogo squadra
454SirbuflaminiaLogo squadra
464BazzoffiaCANNARALogo squadra
474BelliniGRASSINALogo squadra
484MilaniTRASTEVERELogo squadra
494BacciniGRASSINALogo squadra
504GiordaniTRASTEVERELogo squadra
514MencagliSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
523CartaOSTIA MARELogo squadra
533MazzolliSCANDICCILogo squadra
543FrancalanciSCANDICCILogo squadra
553RediSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
563MonniARZIGNANOCHIAMPOLogo squadra
573RossetiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
583PinoSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
593DisantoSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
603DominiciTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
613MastrosantiMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
623VascoOSTIA MARELogo squadra
633BarelliniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
643MignaniSIENALogo squadra
653CorioniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
663CeccuzziSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
673BassiniMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
683SartorSIENALogo squadra
693VanniSERAVEZZALogo squadra
703MarzegliaLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
713PierangioliSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
723BruniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
733RegoliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
742LombardiFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
752RomanoSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
762FrosininiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
772AlagiaTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
782ForteSIENALogo squadra
792PapiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
802StaffaFLAMINIALogo squadra
812NoccioliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
822RiccobonoLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
832SabelliTRASTEVERELogo squadra
842MassaiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
852BiagiAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
862FontanaTRASTEVERELogo squadra
872VerdirosiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
882TomassiniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
892GoriSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
902MoiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
912CalosiGRASSINALogo squadra
922BagnoloCANNARALogo squadra
932OrlandiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
942DondoniFOLIGNOLogo squadra
952GerardiniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
962LazzariniflaminiaLogo squadra
972ApolloniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
982Di NezzaMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
992AgnelloSIENALogo squadra
1002BenciniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1012DokaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1022BartocciniTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
1032RiccucciMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
1042TraditiFLAMINIALogo squadra
1052ZaccagniniSCANDICCILogo squadra
1062Della SpoletinaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1072GuidelliLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1082AmpolliniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
1092MartinelliAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
1102PietrobattistaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1112CorsiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1122CorsettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1132RinaldiniLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1142RegoliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1151AmatucciAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
1161BicchiarelliSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1171GramacciaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1181FantoniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1191MisimovicPIANESELogo squadra
1201FapperdueflaminiaLogo squadra
1211PisaneschiSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1221TrombesiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1231RemoriniPIANESELogo squadra
1241PoloSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1251BaniSIENALogo squadra
1261MastromatteiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1271MaggioliSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1281MariniSCANDICCILogo squadra
1291SfanoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
1301ColarietiFOLIGNOLogo squadra
1311TerigiSIENALogo squadra
1321MahmudovSIENALogo squadra
1331GasperiniFLAMINIALogo squadra
1341CovarelliFLAMINIALogo squadra
1351CorradoCANNARALogo squadra
1361BrennaSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1371DokaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1381EspositoOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1391BonechiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1401LepriPIANESELogo squadra
1411PagliaroliFLAMINIALogo squadra
1421OrlandoSIENALogo squadra
1431FanettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1441MengaliPIANESELogo squadra
1451BorgarelloSCANDICCILogo squadra
1461FondiFLAMINIALogo squadra
1471BrosoFOLIGNOLogo squadra
1481KernezoSCANDICCILogo squadra
1491GubertiSIENALogo squadra
1501CateseMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
1511VaiFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
1521SimeoniPIANESELogo squadra
1531AlessioSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1541HarunaSIENALogo squadra
1551IngretolliFLAMINIALogo squadra
1561CandianoPIANESELogo squadra
1571BrigantiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
1581MinocciSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1591GhinassiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1601GoriniTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
1611BerardiFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
1621FrosaliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1631NutiFOLIGNOLogo squadra
1641IppolitiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1651PolvaniSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1661DiarrassoubaGRASSINALogo squadra
1671MariucciTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
1681BucalettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1691PedoneOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1701BelliSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1711CiurliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1721MarianeschiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1731MassimoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
1741ManganelliLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1751CabellaOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1761LorenzoniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1771FerrariOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1781BenedettiSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1791FondiFOLIGNOLogo squadra
1801CerboniCANNARALogo squadra
1811MartinaSIENALogo squadra
1821DonatiAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
1831ChitiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1841MarinoPIANESELogo squadra
1851OrtoliniLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1861BianchiPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1871Lira FerreiraCANNARALogo squadra
1881De DominicisMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
1891LunghiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1901VillagattiGRASSINALogo squadra
1911RuggeriSIENALogo squadra
1921SordilliTRASTEVERELogo squadra
1931BeiCANNARALogo squadra
1941SciaccaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1951ModestiFLAMINIALogo squadra
1961KondajPIANESELogo squadra