almancacco 2020 quadrato

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
115CeccagnoliCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
215TerziCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
314BandiniMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
411BartoliniSAN GIMIGNANOSPORTLogo squadra
511MarraniFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
610FontanelliCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
79CorsiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
89FeiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
99CrisciASTALogo squadra
109BourezzaAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
118TaflajCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
127RennaPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
137FernandezCHIUSILogo squadra
146BianconiASTALogo squadra
156MugnaiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
166ConfortiMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
176GiordaniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
186RubechiniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
195De LucaCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
205BarbiLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
215MilanesiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
225RenaiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
235El GuerouaniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
245ProvenzanoSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
255GazianoCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
264ZurliLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
274PersianiLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
284FathouFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
294NatalePONTASSIEVELogo squadra
304GuerreraMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
314SaccardiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
324RihaniCHIUSILogo squadra
334BarbiLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
344BertiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
354MartinoFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
364FossiALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
374StolziMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
384SalaBUCINESELogo squadra
394PasquiniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
403MontagutiALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
413FantechiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
423CenniLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
433GianchecchiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
443BagnoliCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
453GoriPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
463DatiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
473KuqiBUCINESELogo squadra
483GiacominiASTALogo squadra
493GuidottiSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
503BonechiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
513MazzaASTALogo squadra
522RosiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
532AmatoCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
542RediLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
552ZepponiALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
562PalazzoAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
572GiannoniALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
582TaniniFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
592TammarielloCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
602RedditiSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
612CampisiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
622GiannelliCHIUSILogo squadra
632RossiCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
642BrandiniBUCINESELogo squadra
652PalumboMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
662VerdiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
672CiprianiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
682LorenzettiMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
692CorsiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
702LombardiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
712BaldiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
722LanziCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
732CarnevaliFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
742BernardiniCHIUSILogo squadra
752MeconcelliSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
762FalconeBUCINESELogo squadra
772RussoCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
782GalantiniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
792RugiFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
802BassiniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
812BalloneCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
822KokoraSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
831AcciaiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
841ChiasseriniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
851GiuntoliPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
861GualdaniBUCINESELogo squadra
871N DriPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
881StrupeniFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
891ParriniAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
901HodzaASTALogo squadra
911SereniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
921OkonkwoCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
931PavaniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
941SequiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
951VitaliMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
961MorettiCHIUSILogo squadra
971CrociniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
981BilliBUCINESELogo squadra
991ChiriciAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1001SottiliPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1011Sosa RamirezCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1021EspositoCHIUSILogo squadra
1031MaresiCHIUSILogo squadra
1041CortiCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1051ReggioliPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1061TosoniMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
1071CappelliCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1081MissagliaCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1091LombardiCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1101CeramelliM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1111JelicaninCHIUSILogo squadra
1121FayeALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1131De FrancescoVOLUNTAS TREQUANDALogo squadra
1141BachiPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1151BigeschiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
1161De PatreASTALogo squadra
1171SignoriniCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1181De SantisCHIUSILogo squadra
1191RialtiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1201SegoniALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1211AntonelliCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1221CacioppiniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1231ContiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
1241MazzaASTALogo squadra
1251SimoniCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1261EjupiMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
1271RubechiniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1281PratesiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1291ZamboniCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1301PilleriCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1311CocchiAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1321BrunelliCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1331NandesiCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1341BariSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
1351SekseniCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.Logo squadra
1361InnocentiALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1371PoponciniCASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1381MiglioriniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
1391MencarelliCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1401RenziPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1411MazzettiLUCIGNANOLogo squadra
1421LombardiCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1431ErminiCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1441DianiPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra