almancacco 2020 quadrato

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
115BertiniOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
215D AbbrunzoMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
312SodiqAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
411SpartaALBEROROLogo squadra
510TerrazziRASSINALogo squadra
610Biscaro ParriniOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
710PistellaBETTOLLELogo squadra
810BighelliniALBEROROLogo squadra
910BonciTEGOLETOLogo squadra
1010BernardiniSPOIANOLogo squadra
119BeoniM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
129BernacchiaPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
137CapacciBIBBIENALogo squadra
147ArapiM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
156CaneschiOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
166MostacciTEGOLETOLogo squadra
176CappiniRASSINALogo squadra
186RuggeriM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
196LazzeroniBIBBIENALogo squadra
206FalsiniBIBBIENALogo squadra
216BocchettiTORRITALogo squadra
225PallantiM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
235StarniniOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
245RistoriRASSINALogo squadra
254FabbroM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
264OcchiniSPOIANOLogo squadra
274GiannottiRASSINALogo squadra
284ToriALBEROROLogo squadra
294BarbagliTEGOLETOLogo squadra
304CapaccioliMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
314RotelliVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
324BottonaroM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
334GalantiniALBEROROLogo squadra
344BenucciOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
354TomassiniTORRITALogo squadra
364FabbricianiALBEROROLogo squadra
374PelucchiniBETTOLLELogo squadra
384FaralliVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
394TaniPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
404BruniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
414El BassraouiMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
424CeramelliM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
433SalvadoriM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
443ScichiloneTEGOLETOLogo squadra
453NikollaOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
463MagnanensiSPOIANOLogo squadra
473RubechiniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
483Del ToroTORRITALogo squadra
493BrandiniMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
503MAranoTORRITALogo squadra
513FerriniRASSINALogo squadra
523ChisciM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
533GattobigioAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
543LeonardiBETTOLLELogo squadra
553FranchiTEGOLETOLogo squadra
563RomanoTORRITALogo squadra
573AmatoCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
583GistiOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
592GregoriTORRITALogo squadra
602FantoniRASSINALogo squadra
612BruniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
622ChiuchioloMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
632BennatiMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
642FabbricianiCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
652MasiniTEGOLETOLogo squadra
662VerrazzaniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
672PosaniBETTOLLELogo squadra
682SantamariaAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
692ShabaniRASSINALogo squadra
702ScapecchiM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
712MannelliM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
722SantiniALBEROROLogo squadra
732BorsiOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
742BonciTEGOLETOLogo squadra
752PecchiOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
762SantiniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
772FaniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
782PalazziniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
792SoldaniOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
802PianigianiM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
812DettiM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
822MariottiCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
832RazzoliBIBBIENALogo squadra
842RossiMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
852VedoviniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
862DioufAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
872TiezziPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
882CacioliCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
892FalsiniM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
902SorbiniBIBBIENALogo squadra
912MalentaccaBIBBIENALogo squadra
922SeveriVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
931CriscuoloBIBBIENALogo squadra
941TavantiBETTOLLELogo squadra
951GiardinoTORRITALogo squadra
961MazzoniMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
971GiustiSPOIANOLogo squadra
981LovariALBEROROLogo squadra
991GalloriniSPOIANOLogo squadra
1001RampiniOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1011LepriPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1021SettembriniMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1031RenziALBEROROLogo squadra
1041GerardiniMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1051TestiOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1061BilliVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1071MorettiM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1081AgrettiVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1091MenchiniM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1101LallettiALBEROROLogo squadra
1111NoccioliniMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1121Vidal NataliTEGOLETOLogo squadra
1131MengoniBIBBIENALogo squadra
1141MicheliPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1151GironiVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1161FataBIBBIENALogo squadra
1171De PaolaM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1181RomagnoliAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
1191MelaniAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
1201MarraghiniBIBBIENALogo squadra
1211NucciPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1221GuesmaPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1231DonatiRASSINALogo squadra
1241GallastroniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1251LapiniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1261FalahOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
1271CiniM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1281BichiSPOIANOLogo squadra
1291ColonnaAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
1301PaoliBIBBIENALogo squadra
1311FranchiPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1321BronchiRASSINALogo squadra
1331IscaroVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1341AndreucciRASSINALogo squadra
1351GianneriniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1361BindiTORRITALogo squadra
1371AstaraRASSINALogo squadra
1381PeruzziBETTOLLELogo squadra
1391DragoniOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
1401PicciniOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
1411ButtiOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1421BaglioniALBEROROLogo squadra
1431GorelliSPOIANOLogo squadra
1441LolliAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
1451SandrelliPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1461MargiacchiOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1471GiorgiMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1481GianquittoOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1491ChiuciniSAN QUIRICOLogo squadra
1501CortiCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1511DodajMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1521PalazziniPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra
1531GavagniVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1541RossiVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1551TiezziBETTOLLELogo squadra
1561MilighettiPIEVE AL TOPPOLogo squadra