almancacco 2020 quadrato

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
115UbaldiCANNARALogo squadra
214EssoussiSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
312JallowAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
411ArrasPIANESELogo squadra
511SorrentinoLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
610FrugoliAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
710GuidoneSIENALogo squadra
810LorussoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
910PelusoTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
1010ZerboFOLIGNOLogo squadra
118GambaleMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
128FalomiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
138MarzierliGRASSINALogo squadra
148MastropietroOSTIA MARELogo squadra
157CrescenzoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
167De SousaOSTIA MARELogo squadra
177KhribechSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
186GiustariniAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
196CaciagliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
206ManciniFOLIGNOLogo squadra
216BertoldiTRASTEVERELogo squadra
226ZiniPIANESELogo squadra
235NanniOSTIA MARELogo squadra
245FerrettiSCANDICCILogo squadra
255LischiAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
265DiernaFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
275SciamannaFLAMINIALogo squadra
285CaliMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
295FerraraFLAMINIALogo squadra
305MugelliSCANDICCILogo squadra
315SyllaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
324Di CatoTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
334Gomes De PinaSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
344RobertiTRASTEVERELogo squadra
354MencagliFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
364MoracciCANNARALogo squadra
374TrainiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
384Lo SiccoFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
394SannipoliTRASTEVERELogo squadra
404Cruz Da SilveiraFLAMINIALogo squadra
414De SanctisCANNARALogo squadra
424SaccardiSCANDICCILogo squadra
434SirbuflaminiaLogo squadra
444BazzoffiaCANNARALogo squadra
454BelliniGRASSINALogo squadra
464MilaniTRASTEVERELogo squadra
474GiordaniTRASTEVERELogo squadra
484MencagliSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
493CartaOSTIA MARELogo squadra
503MazzolliSCANDICCILogo squadra
513FrancalanciSCANDICCILogo squadra
523ValoriTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
533RediSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
543MonniARZIGNANOCHIAMPOLogo squadra
553DominiciTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
563MastrosantiMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
573CelaAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
583VascoOSTIA MARELogo squadra
593BarelliniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
603MignaniSIENALogo squadra
613CorioniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
623CeccuzziSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
633BassiniMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
643SartorSIENALogo squadra
653VanniSERAVEZZALogo squadra
663BacciniGRASSINALogo squadra
673MarzegliaLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
683PierangioliSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
693BruniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
703RegoliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
712LombardiFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
722RomanoSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
732FrosininiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
742AlagiaTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
752ForteSIENALogo squadra
762PapiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
772StaffaFLAMINIALogo squadra
782NoccioliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
792RiccobonoLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
802SabelliTRASTEVERELogo squadra
812MassaiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
822BiagiAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
832FontanaTRASTEVERELogo squadra
842RossetiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
852PinoSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
862DisantoSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
872TomassiniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
882GoriSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
892MoiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
902CalosiGRASSINALogo squadra
912BagnoloCANNARALogo squadra
922OrlandiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
932DondoniFOLIGNOLogo squadra
942GerardiniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
952LazzariniflaminiaLogo squadra
962ApolloniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
972Di NezzaMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
982AgnelloSIENALogo squadra
992BenciniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1002DokaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1012BartocciniTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
1022RiccucciMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
1032ZaccagniniSCANDICCILogo squadra
1042Della SpoletinaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1052GuidelliLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1062AmpolliniFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
1072MartinelliAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
1082PietrobattistaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1092CorsiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1102CorsettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1112RinaldiniLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1121AmatucciAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
1131BicchiarelliSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1141GramacciaSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1151FantoniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1161MisimovicPIANESELogo squadra
1171FapperdueflaminiaLogo squadra
1181PisaneschiSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1191RemoriniPIANESELogo squadra
1201PoloSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1211BaniSIENALogo squadra
1221MastromatteiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1231MaggioliSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1241SfanoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
1251ColarietiFOLIGNOLogo squadra
1261GubertiSIENALogo squadra
1271MahmudovSIENALogo squadra
1281GasperiniFLAMINIALogo squadra
1291CovarelliFLAMINIALogo squadra
1301CorradoCANNARALogo squadra
1311BrennaSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1321DokaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1331EspositoOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1341BonechiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1351LepriPIANESELogo squadra
1361PagliaroliFLAMINIALogo squadra
1371FanettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1381VerdirosiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1391MengaliPIANESELogo squadra
1401BorgarelloSCANDICCILogo squadra
1411BrosoFOLIGNOLogo squadra
1421KernezoSCANDICCILogo squadra
1431CateseMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
1441VaiFOLLONICA GAVORRANOLogo squadra
1451SimeoniPIANESELogo squadra
1461AlessioSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1471HarunaSIENALogo squadra
1481CandianoPIANESELogo squadra
1491BrigantiTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
1501MinocciSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1511GhinassiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1521GoriniTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
1531FondiFOLIGNOLogo squadra
1541FrosaliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1551NutiFOLIGNOLogo squadra
1561IppolitiOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1571PolvaniSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1581DiarrassoubaGRASSINALogo squadra
1591MariucciTIFERNO LERCHILogo squadra
1601BucalettiSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1611PedoneOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1621BelliSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1631MarianeschiFOLIGNOLogo squadra
1641MassimoTRASTEVERELogo squadra
1651TraditiFLAMINIALogo squadra
1661ManganelliLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1671CabellaOSTIA MARELogo squadra
1681LorenzoniSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1691BenedettiSPORTING CLUB TRESTINALogo squadra
1701CerboniCANNARALogo squadra
1711MartinaSIENALogo squadra
1721DonatiAQUILA MONTEVARCHILogo squadra
1731ChitiLORNANO BADESSELogo squadra
1741MarinoPIANESELogo squadra
1751MariniSCANDICCILogo squadra
1761BianchiPOGGIBONSILogo squadra
1771Lira FerreiraCANNARALogo squadra
1781De DominicisMONTESPACCATOLogo squadra
1791LunghiSANGIOVANNESELogo squadra
1801VillagattiGRASSINALogo squadra
1811RuggeriSIENALogo squadra
1821SordilliTRASTEVERELogo squadra
1831RegoliSAN DONATO TAVARNELLELogo squadra
1841BeiCANNARALogo squadra
1851SciaccaSINALUNGHESELogo squadra
1861ModestiFLAMINIALogo squadra