logo fantaeccellenza

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
114LA FERLABATTIFOLLELogo squadra
213INNOCENTIPERGINELogo squadra
313BRACCILORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
412PECORELLIOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
510MICHELACCIFALTERONALogo squadra
69MARCHETTIATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
79CANESCHIOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
89LAPINIINDOMITA QUARATALogo squadra
97GELLISAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
107CRINIPERGINELogo squadra
117CUCCOLIBATTIFOLLELogo squadra
127PARIVIRATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
137HOXHABADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
146MEICAVRIGLIALogo squadra
156MARTELLIBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
166ALIBERTIINDOMITA QUARATALogo squadra
176CERAMELLIMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
186BORGOGNIATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
196BERTINIOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
205GALLICALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
215AGLIETTICAVRIGLIALogo squadra
225MAZZETTIMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
235OCCHIOLINISTIALogo squadra
245BENNATIBATTIFOLLELogo squadra
255BORGOGNIATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
265CORADESCHICALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
275BROGIMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
285GORIPERGINELogo squadra
294CIABATTIFALTERONALogo squadra
304VERSARISTIALogo squadra
314LUSINIMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
324GIMMELLICALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
334COPPIMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
344SBRAGIBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
354POGGIBATTIFOLLELogo squadra
364PISANOBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
374SBRAGICAVRIGLIALogo squadra
384STAIANOATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
394ALUNNOSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
404GIUNTINIMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
414CASINIINDOMITA QUARATALogo squadra
424SETTICAVRIGLIALogo squadra
434GIANGERIPERGINELogo squadra
443MATASSINIATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
453GATTOBIGIOINDOMITA QUARATALogo squadra
463FEJZAJATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
473LODOVINISTIALogo squadra
483FILVIATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
493GIANGERIINDOMITA QUARATALogo squadra
503VANGELISTIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
513ERPICIBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
523HOXHAATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
533PICCOLETTIBATTIFOLLELogo squadra
543SCAPECCHITUSCARLogo squadra
553CIONCOLINIPERGINELogo squadra
562SENSINICALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
572COCCOBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
582TAVANTIATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
592MARCHIDANFALTERONALogo squadra
602BORGOGNIOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
612BERBERIFALTERONALogo squadra
622SANIPERGINELogo squadra
632PINESCHITUSCARLogo squadra
642CIOLLIPERGINELogo squadra
652CERTINISTIALogo squadra
662MAGGIOATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
672MAIURIPERGINELogo squadra
682TRAPANIFALTERONALogo squadra
692REGOLICALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
702CANNONICALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
712BARTOLIATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
722MORIATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
732PONTANARIATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
742BARTOLINIOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
752VANGELISTISTIALogo squadra
762TERRACCIANOSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
772BIZZARRITUSCARLogo squadra
782AJAZAJATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
792VALENTINILORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
802MARIOTTIINDOMITA QUARATALogo squadra
812MENCATTINIFALTERONALogo squadra
822CETOLONITUSCARLogo squadra
832VASILICABADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
842PASSARELLASAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
852GHERGUTSTIALogo squadra
862CACIOLIINDOMITA QUARATALogo squadra
872MUGNAICAVRIGLIALogo squadra
882TIOSSIBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
892BASTIANELLISAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
902MUGELLIPERGINELogo squadra
912MAGNANINISAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
921BENCIINDOMITA QUARATALogo squadra
931CORAZZESIFALTERONALogo squadra
941CROCINIBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
951BERTELLIMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
961CORDOVANIBATTIFOLLELogo squadra
971MULINACCICAVRIGLIALogo squadra
981MANDOATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
991SIMONFALTERONALogo squadra
1001SINIPERGINELogo squadra
1011POMMELLABADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
1021MARINICAVRIGLIALogo squadra
1031ERCOLANIBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
1041AGLIETTIRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
1051ZAMBONICALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1061CANNATAOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
1071PIANIGIANIATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
1081FROSINITUSCARLogo squadra
1091CIANFERONISTIALogo squadra
1101LAURENZISPOIANOLogo squadra
1111PICCHIONIATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
1121CANESCHIOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
1131ARNETOLICALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1141ALUNNITUSCARLogo squadra
1151ANTWIATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
1161SEGONIPERGINELogo squadra
1171BIAGINISTIALogo squadra
1181DI FRAIAATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
1191SANNUTOTUSCARLogo squadra
1201ANTONIELLICALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
1211BANELLIOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
1221KOFFIFALTERONALogo squadra
1231ROMAGNOLICAVRIGLIALogo squadra
1241FRANCIBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
1251FABBRINISTIALogo squadra
1261EZZAROUALIBATTIFOLLELogo squadra
1271ANSELMIBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
1281STOCCHISAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1291SHAHIMICAVRIGLIALogo squadra
1301MARCHILORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1311RICCIARINIOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
1321MUSTAFAJMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
1331BINIATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
1341PARASCANDOLOATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
1351RULLIBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
1361PASOTTISAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1371DI FRANCESCOATLETICO VALDAMBRALogo squadra
1381ERPICIBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
1391PERIBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
1401SAVELLIBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
1411BANCHETTIINDOMITA QUARATALogo squadra
1421ZICHITUSCARLogo squadra
1431CASTRIMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
1441AVENDATOPERGINELogo squadra
1451PADUANOBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
1461BEONIMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
1471NDOWBATTIFOLLELogo squadra
1481PAPIMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
1491BONCHILORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1501GALLIOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
1511PATRASCUFALTERONALogo squadra
1521MENGUZZOOLMOPONTE AREZZOLogo squadra
1531BOSCHITUSCARLogo squadra
1541FABBRIFALTERONALogo squadra