app almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
111HoxhaATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
27BartoliPERGINELogo squadra
36Di BartolomeoSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
46CeramelliMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
55MannozziSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
65GoriPERGINELogo squadra
74MichelacciFALTERONALogo squadra
84BartoliniFALTERONALogo squadra
94MarchidanSTIALogo squadra
104CelindiLORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
114StaianoBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
124SaniPERGINELogo squadra
134BracagliaSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
143GiuntiniMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
153TonielliSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
163LusiniMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
173DesiderioLORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
183LodoviniSTIALogo squadra
193CuccoliniSULPIZIALogo squadra
203BracciBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
213RivelliLORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
223VanniniPERGINELogo squadra
232CheccagliniPALAZZO DEL PEROLogo squadra
242InnocentiPERGINELogo squadra
252MartelliBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
262MazzettiMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
272LignoliBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
282FaniCAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
292PeruzziBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
302CasabonaATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
312VersariSTIALogo squadra
322BrogiFALTERONALogo squadra
332GiabbaniMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
342GiustiSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
352GimmelliCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
362GeriniSTIALogo squadra
372VanniniATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
382MorettiCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
392TiripelliARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
402PianigianiBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
412NocentiniBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
422TiossiBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
432Del BimboLORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
442Del ChiappaFAELLESELogo squadra
452RossiCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
462ArtiniARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
472AliajFAELLESELogo squadra
482IuorioFAELLESELogo squadra
492GhiniSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
502PaperiniPALAZZO DEL PEROLogo squadra
511TerrazzaniSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
521AlunnoSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
531GhergutSTIALogo squadra
541PontanariCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
551RenziSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
561Degl InnocentiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
571FerroFALTERONALogo squadra
581RomanoCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
591CiabattiFALTERONALogo squadra
601MoriSTIALogo squadra
611MonticiniARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
621BorgogniDa definireLogo squadra
631BoninsegniFAELLESELogo squadra
641IacopettiSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
651PriftiSULPIZIALogo squadra
661CeccheriniSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
671GiustelliBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
681PeriBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
691CiolliPERGINELogo squadra
701PapiMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
711RulliBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
721CiniSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
731MandoATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
741PriscoARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
751GianneriniLORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
761AndreiniSTIALogo squadra
771PostiglioneSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
781LombardoFAELLESELogo squadra
791FalsettiSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
801BianchiniSULPIZIALogo squadra
811CastriMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
821BichiSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
831CetoloniBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
841BardelliBADIA AGNANOLogo squadra
851ScarpelliniBADIA A ROTILogo squadra
861BartalettiSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
871MeiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
881PasquiniATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
891CasucciSANTA FIRMINALogo squadra
901PintiCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
911CecconiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
921SiniPERGINELogo squadra
931CioncoliniPERGINELogo squadra
941MaiuriPERGINELogo squadra
951DonatiSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
961MeleLORESE CALCIOLogo squadra
971ArnetoliCALCIO PESTELLOLogo squadra
981CastelvecchiSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
991FeniSTIALogo squadra
1001CaldiniSAN CLEMENTELogo squadra
1011BastianelliSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1021ScarpelliniSAN MARCO LA SELLALogo squadra
1031CoppiMONTEMIGNAIOLogo squadra
1041FabbriniSTIALogo squadra
1051ParivirATLETICO LEVANE LEONALogo squadra
1061BiaginiSTIALogo squadra
1071RossiARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra