Almanacco del Calcio Toscano 2019

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
131CARDINALIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
220PASCOLICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
319CURRAJSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
418INNOCENTILONDALogo squadra
517GALEOTTIMOLINENSELogo squadra
615DARBOEFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
715MARZOLIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
814FIUMISAN POLOLogo squadra
913PETTIROSSID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1012GRAZZINILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
1111VANNIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1211MARTINILONDALogo squadra
1310EZZAROUALIFAELLESELogo squadra
1410VALLAJSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
159BRATTOLILONDALogo squadra
169SECCIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
178TOGNOTTIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
188JAMMEHLONDALogo squadra
198PALOKALUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
208VENTURINIMOLINENSELogo squadra
218BINILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
228TORTORIELLOFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
238GUCCIARDOTRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
248AGRESTID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
258GALEOTTIMOLINENSELogo squadra
267ALIAJFAELLESELogo squadra
277LAMIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
287MICCINESIALBERETALogo squadra
296CAPETRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
306DAINELLIALBERETALogo squadra
316CIANFERONISAN POLOLogo squadra
326ANDREIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
336MALEVOLTIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
345BARTOLIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
355DE CICCOF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
365BARTOLOZZIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
375BINIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
385BERBEGLIAFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
395BOJANGFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
404RUGGIEROF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
414VALLAJSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
424CAMPANELLOD.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
434BUCELLISAN POLOLogo squadra
444GIGLILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
454CASINIALBERETALogo squadra
464THIAMFAELLESELogo squadra
474CHIARELLIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
484CECCANTINICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
494TIRINNANZIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
504RUGICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
514MANELONDALogo squadra
524FANINIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
533GERMINARIOFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
543COLLINITRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
553RICCERIMOLINENSELogo squadra
563DELLA MARCAATLETICO FIGLINELogo squadra
573FONDELLIATLETICO FIGLINELogo squadra
583MORIATLETICO FIGLINELogo squadra
593DONNINIALBERETALogo squadra
603VALLAJSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
613PIETROLUONGOFAELLESELogo squadra
623SEQUISAN GODENZOLogo squadra
633CENTINAROD.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
643CIRILLOLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
653GENNARID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
663ROMEIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
673COLZILONDALogo squadra
683BIGIFAELLESELogo squadra
693PETTINISAN POLOLogo squadra
703BURRONIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
713CASERINITRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
723TIRINNANZILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
733TORNESED.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
743MATTOLINILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
753SULEYMANFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
763FIORAVANTISAN POLOLogo squadra
773FUSINIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
783TACCHIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
793BAGGIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
803NOCENTINIATLETICO FIGLINELogo squadra
813GENNAIOLISAN POLOLogo squadra
823MARTELLIMOLINENSELogo squadra
833DONATTIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
843SILVIALBERETALogo squadra
852D AQUINOF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
862POLLINICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
872FAELLINISAN POLOLogo squadra
882BATIGNANITRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
892DE VINCENTIISF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
902MATERASSIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
912BICARIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
922ORSOLINID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
932FOGLIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
942BALOFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
952SADRATSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
962DONZELLOTTISAN GODENZOLogo squadra
972SILEIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
982PEZZATIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
992SARRICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
1002GALLIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1012MATTEINIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1022BENVENUTILONDALogo squadra
1032GRIFONIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1042DELL AMICOSAN GODENZOLogo squadra
1052ARCESLONDALogo squadra
1062GIANNETTOLUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
1072NOCENTINIALBERETALogo squadra
1082BATTISTINIALBERETALogo squadra
1092CUORETTILONDALogo squadra
1102MARGHERISAN GODENZOLogo squadra
1112ALARIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1122FOSSATISAN GODENZOLogo squadra
1132BRACAGLIAALBERETALogo squadra
1142PRATESIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1152MONTAPERTOFAELLESELogo squadra
1162PARRINILONDALogo squadra
1172BOTTAITRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra
1182MASCIULLOD.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1192RAPALLIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
1201VENTURINID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1211IAGULLIALBERETALogo squadra
1221NORATOALBERETALogo squadra
1231CENTRINILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
1241MERCIAISAN POLOLogo squadra
1251CIANGHEROTTISAN POLOLogo squadra
1261ZANIERIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1271PEZZANTIALBERETALogo squadra
1281PASQUINIATLETICO FIGLINELogo squadra
1291PISTOIAMOLINENSELogo squadra
1301COZZINISAN POLOLogo squadra
1311CAPPELLIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1321FAINID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1331LOTTINIALBERETALogo squadra
1341MADDIIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1351SANTOROFAELLESELogo squadra
1361FIORINIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1371PIERALLIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1381DI GIACOMOATLETICO FIGLINELogo squadra
1391GRASSISAN POLOLogo squadra
1401ZERINIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1411POLLINIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1421PORCIATTIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
1431BATISTINIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1441FALUGIANIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1451ULISSIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1461BONILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
1471FANTONIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1481PRETOLANISAN GODENZOLogo squadra
1491POMPEOALBERETALogo squadra
1501GORETTIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1511CITAFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1521FANICCHISAN POLOLogo squadra
1531BARBERIOLONDALogo squadra
1541CANTINIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1551BERCIGLICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
1561FRANCHINILUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNOLogo squadra
1571BIAGIALBERETALogo squadra
1581ULIVIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1591URBANIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1601BARSANTID.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1611BRUNOLONDALogo squadra
1621PALAZZOFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1631ZANGARELLIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1641BANDINELLIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1651PORRETTAFAELLESELogo squadra
1661BESSILONDALogo squadra
1671NEBBIAILONDALogo squadra
1681PANTIFERIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1691FANARAD.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1701CARIULOCLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
1711TOFANICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
1721CHERICICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
1731MAGNOLFIFLORIA 2000Logo squadra
1741BUTINIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1751RUFOLOALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1761FANTINIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1771MASSIFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1781FONTANICLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZELogo squadra
1791FILINDASSIALBERETA SAN SALVILogo squadra
1801GARIGLIANIMOLINENSELogo squadra
1811BACCANIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1821BENVENUTIFLORENCE S.C.Logo squadra
1831VICHIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1841PAMPALONIF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1851PILIAD.L.F. FIRENZELogo squadra
1861GANDOLFOTRO.CE.DO.Logo squadra