Almanacco del Calcio Toscano 2019

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
121MORIFILATTIERESELogo squadra
221BACIUMULAZZOLogo squadra
319LUISOTTIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
416CORSINELLICORSANICOLogo squadra
515LOPEZ CORDOVAROMAGNANOLogo squadra
614VISPOSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
713COSTAROMAGNANOLogo squadra
812PETTAZZONIFILATTIERESELogo squadra
912GUADAGNIATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1012DE NEGRIFILVILLALogo squadra
1112DATISPORTING PIETRASANTALogo squadra
1211TOSILogo squadra
1311PELLEGRINETTISPORTING PIETRASANTALogo squadra
1411CECIARINICORSANICOLogo squadra
1510BERTILOTTICORSANICOLogo squadra
1610LOMBARDINIROMAGNANOLogo squadra
179MANFREDICERRETOLogo squadra
188YOUSSEFIFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
198MOSTIATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
208GINOCCHIRICORTOLALogo squadra
218MALLEGNICORSANICOLogo squadra
227BATTAGLIACERRETOLogo squadra
237GIROMINIMONTILogo squadra
247GASSANIFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
257PELLEGRINIMONTILogo squadra
267CROCETTIFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
277BERTANELLIATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
287LAZZARESCHILIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
297BELLINIFILATTIERESELogo squadra
306PAOLIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
316ATTUONIMONZONELogo squadra
326DATISPORTING PIETRASANTALogo squadra
336MANASSEROFILVILLALogo squadra
346SIMONINIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
356AMBROSISPORTING PIETRASANTALogo squadra
366COSTAMONZONELogo squadra
375TARANTOLALogo squadra
385TENERINIROMAGNANOLogo squadra
395SIGNORINILIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
405EL ATTIFIMULAZZOLogo squadra
415PETROCCHILogo squadra
425ORSONIFILVILLALogo squadra
435CIPOLLINILIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
445SALKUMONTILogo squadra
454GALLICORSANICOLogo squadra
464EL BARDROMAGNANOLogo squadra
474PANICUCCISPORTING PIETRASANTALogo squadra
484CAROLIFILATTIERESELogo squadra
494BIAGINIATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
504VIAGGIATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
514LUCCINIMULAZZOLogo squadra
524SCARPAATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
534MALATESTAMONTILogo squadra
544SIMONINICORSANICOLogo squadra
554STOCCHILogo squadra
564MADEDDUMONTILogo squadra
574PEDRINZANIRICORTOLALogo squadra
584CHELOTTIMONTILogo squadra
594CIMALIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
604KABASHIROMAGNANOLogo squadra
614BASCHERINILIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
623DUCHIFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
633BALDASSINIFILVILLALogo squadra
643TOMEICORSANICOLogo squadra
653GUSSONIMULAZZOLogo squadra
663RUBINOFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
673BARSOTTIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
683SAISIMONTILogo squadra
693POGGIROMAGNANOLogo squadra
703PANESIATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
713RICCIARDIATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
723SUSINISTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
733DOMENICIROMAGNANOLogo squadra
743GALLONIMONTILogo squadra
753CAPONISTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
763CRISTIANIATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
773JAMEASTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
783TOURESPORTING PIETRASANTALogo squadra
793MASTORCIMONZONELogo squadra
802LUCARINILIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
812MANFREDICORSANICOLogo squadra
822LARIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
832BORGHETTIMONZONELogo squadra
842CARIATIFILATTIERESELogo squadra
852CHAMMULAZZOLogo squadra
862CALDIMONTILogo squadra
872FARNOCCHIAFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
882CALDIFILVILLALogo squadra
892ZUCCARELLIMULAZZOLogo squadra
902DEL GIUDICEFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
912BERTONERIROMAGNANOLogo squadra
922CHIARINILIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
932GALLIONELIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
942BELLIFILVILLALogo squadra
952BARBIERIFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
962DINIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
972GUADAGNUCCIATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
982CHIUSALUPILIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
992CECCONIMONZONELogo squadra
1002MASTRINIMONZONELogo squadra
1012GIOVANNINICORSANICOLogo squadra
1022MARCHINIATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1032PANTERAATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
1042VENTURINICERRETOLogo squadra
1052SURACEMULAZZOLogo squadra
1061VEGNUTIFILATTIERESELogo squadra
1071MARCHIATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1081FABBIANIRICORTOLALogo squadra
1091AQUILANTECORSANICOLogo squadra
1101SERAFINIFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
1111GINESIFILVILLALogo squadra
1121BARBIERIATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1131CHELEMENFILVILLALogo squadra
1141CRESCIMONTILogo squadra
1151BERTIPAGANIATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
1161ROSSIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
1171PAGANIFILATTIERESELogo squadra
1181PETRISTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1191SUZUKIRICORTOLALogo squadra
1201SPADONIRICORTOLALogo squadra
1211MONACOROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1221BONINIATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
1231PELAGATTISPORTING PIETRASANTALogo squadra
1241GIUSTIRICORTOLALogo squadra
1251MOSCATELLIATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
1261ROSSICORSANICOLogo squadra
1271ANGELONIRICORTOLALogo squadra
1281TOMEILIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
1291MARTINUCCIATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1301CONSOLONISTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1311MOSTIATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
1321GENCOSTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1331MANNINICORSANICOLogo squadra
1341PELLEGRINIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
1351BASCHERINILIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
1361BERGAMASCHIMULAZZOLogo squadra
1371ANTONIOTTIFILVILLALogo squadra
1381VANNINIMULAZZOLogo squadra
1391ALTEMURACORSANICOLogo squadra
1401DELL AMICOATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1411DELL AMICOROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1421DEL RIOMULAZZOLogo squadra
1431DGHOUGHIESSALAMAMULAZZOLogo squadra
1441VERALLIROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1451MAGGISPORTING PIETRASANTALogo squadra
1461DI BENEDETTIROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1471JAMALMULAZZOLogo squadra
1481ZAMPOLINICERRETOLogo squadra
1491PAGNISTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1501TREVISANFILVILLALogo squadra
1511NENCIONISTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1521FERRARAFILVILLALogo squadra
1531PUCCETTISPORTING PIETRASANTALogo squadra
1541PARDINIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
1551OJIAKUFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
1561MONTANIMONZONELogo squadra
1571MANGANELLIVALLIZERILogo squadra
1581MOSCATELLIATLETICO PODENZANA 2004Logo squadra
1591SOLDANICERRETOLogo squadra
1601RICCIATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1611BIANCHIFILVILLALogo squadra
1621PACINILIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
1631GIANNECCHINIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
1641PARDINIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
1651PERUGIATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1661BERTOLIFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
1671CRESCIFIVIZZANESELogo squadra
1681GERALIFILVILLALogo squadra
1691MAZZEOFILATTIERESELogo squadra
1701FERDANIFILVILLALogo squadra
1711MOSCATELLIFILATTIERESELogo squadra
1721GIORDANIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra
1731YABBASTELLA ROSSALogo squadra
1741LAZZINICERRETOLogo squadra
1751FRANCINIMONZONELogo squadra
1761CHAKIRFILATTIERESELogo squadra
1771PERINELLIROMAGNANOLogo squadra
1781BIAGINICERRETOLogo squadra
1791ARCANGELIMONZONELogo squadra
1801OTTOLINIMONZONELogo squadra
1811MOISEMONZONELogo squadra
1821BUSELLILIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
1831DEL CARLOLIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
1841MATRONELIDO CAMAIORELogo squadra
1851GASSANICERRETOLogo squadra
1861PUCCICERRETOLogo squadra
1871PEZZANERAATLETICO CARRARALogo squadra
1881MALLEGNIFORTIS CAMAIORELogo squadra