logo fantaeccellenza

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
116ABISAURORA PITIGLIANOLogo squadra
214VAGLINICASCINALogo squadra
313KOUKOFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
412DEMIFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
510ANGELINISAN DONATO ACLILogo squadra
610TANTONEATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
79GHELARDONIURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
89BARNINIATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
99LUNGHIVENTURINALogo squadra
109NIETOALBINIALogo squadra
118CUBILLOSCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
128FABBRIAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
138CACCIOARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
147SAMMURIMONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
157VARGASCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
167NERIARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
177ANDOLFIARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
186SABATINIGAMBASSILogo squadra
196COLIALBINIALogo squadra
206MORELLICASCINALogo squadra
216VENTOALBINIALogo squadra
226CALBICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
236RISPOLISAN DONATO ACLILogo squadra
245BARTALUCCIGAMBASSILogo squadra
255PETRACCIPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
265IGBINEWEKAURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
275COLUCCIAFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
285MONIATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
295ANTONGIOVANNIAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
304RIGUTINISAN DONATO ACLILogo squadra
314FORCONIAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
324MONOPOLIPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
334MALATESTAPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
344BASTIERIVENTURINALogo squadra
354ALFREDINIPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
364FIORENTINIPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
374GIUSTIPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
384FAVILLIFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
394GIUSTIPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
403LUCCHESIPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
413GIORGIAURORA PITIGLIANOLogo squadra
423MARTINIVENTURINALogo squadra
433FAENZISAN DONATO ACLILogo squadra
443CRESTIGAMBASSILogo squadra
453DIOPFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
463ROFFIFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
473FREDIANIATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
483GUARERIMONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
493DIEGOLIAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
503FERRAVANTECENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
513CIOLLIMONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
523PAPAVENTURINALogo squadra
533MATTAFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
543ESPOSITOMONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
553COSIPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
563KAVTARADZEFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
573NARDISESTESELogo squadra
582DI SANDROFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
592FARAONICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
602IMPROTACENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
612FUSCOAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
622LOTTICASCINALogo squadra
632GERIAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
642GUIGGIPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
652VICIANICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
662DIBATTEARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
672AIELLOCASCINALogo squadra
682BORSELLICASCINALogo squadra
692PAZZAGLIMONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
702FELLONIARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
712BAGNOLIGAMBASSILogo squadra
722BALDINIFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
732BIANCHIAURORA PITIGLIANOLogo squadra
742GENTILIPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
752ANZILLOTTIURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
762FALZONEMONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
772CAVALLINIURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
782BIAGIONIPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
792PRINCIPEURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
802SILVESTRIAURORA PITIGLIANOLogo squadra
812PISAPIAAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
822LOUMFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
832PELLEGRINETTIPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
842ROMEOATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
852BERNARDINIAURORA PITIGLIANOLogo squadra
862KANDEFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
872REMEDIPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
882FATTORILAMPOLogo squadra
891MARIANELLIFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
901DICKOFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
911SEMPLICICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
921CARLUCCIPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
931TOCCAFONDIAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
941BIGLIAZZIALBINIALogo squadra
951SALERNOGAMBASSILogo squadra
961GENTILISAN DONATO ACLILogo squadra
971DELL AVERSANAALBINIALogo squadra
981DOGANIERIAURORA PITIGLIANOLogo squadra
991PUCCIONIATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
1001VANNUCCIMONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
1011FORNAICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1021POPAAURORA PITIGLIANOLogo squadra
1031BARTORELLIARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1041BACHINIARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1051BERARDINIAURORA PITIGLIANOLogo squadra
1061SABBATINISAN DONATO ACLILogo squadra
1071CASTAGNOLIARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1081BOTRINIGAMBASSILogo squadra
1091TERMINEATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
1101CATARZIARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1111COULIBALYAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
1121IABANJISAN DONATO ACLILogo squadra
1131AMORFINISAN DONATO ACLILogo squadra
1141POFFERIAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
1151BENVENUTIPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
1161SESTIPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1171AGNELLISAN DONATO ACLILogo squadra
1181LUPIALBINIALogo squadra
1191PITTIFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
1201LANIYONUURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1211RUSTIONICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1221BARSANTIPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1231FONTANELLIFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
1241BOUMAROUANGAMBASSILogo squadra
1251GIUDICICASCINALogo squadra
1261GIORGETTICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1271DI GRANDEARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1281LELLIFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
1291RADICETTIAURORA PITIGLIANOLogo squadra
1301BUONOURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1311ANTONACCIOGAMBASSILogo squadra
1321REMEDIPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
1331TRONCARELLIALBINIALogo squadra
1341DELLA MAGGIORAURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1351MUCCIATLETICO ETRURIALogo squadra
1361PINICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1371GELLIURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1381CECCHIURBINO TACCOLALogo squadra
1391LORENZIFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
1401PIACENTINIPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1411BARBIERIMONTEROTONDOLogo squadra
1421SAVINISAN DONATO ACLILogo squadra
1431FIORINIVENTURINALogo squadra
1441BONINIU.S. MONTENEROLogo squadra
1451PINICENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKILogo squadra
1461IMPARATOARMANDO PICCHILogo squadra
1471BALESTRACCIVENTURINALogo squadra
1481MARESIAURORA PITIGLIANOLogo squadra
1491NDIAYEFRATRES PERIGNANOLogo squadra
1501COLOMBINICASCINALogo squadra
1511BARSOTTIPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1521CIURLIVENTURINALogo squadra