logo fantaeccellenza

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
115MUGNAICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
214MONACIFOIANOLogo squadra
311BENEDETTOTERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
411RENNAPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
510DATIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
610D ONOFRIOOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
79SACCONIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
89BASTIANELLICHIUSILogo squadra
99FONTANELLICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
109CAPACCIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
117SORBINIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
127ANGELOTTICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
136SALINARDICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
146CASINIFOIANOLogo squadra
156STARNINICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
165GIANNELLIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
175FALSINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
185ARAPISPOIANOLogo squadra
195SILVESTRICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
204VESTRIOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
214FANTECHIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
224LAZZERONIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
234TURCHIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
244BENUCCIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
254PRATESIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
264ANDREINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
273TOMBERLIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
283GANJECHIUSILogo squadra
293BENUCCICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
303BEONIBIBBIENALogo squadra
313RENZIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
323PALLANTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
333ROSSETTISPOIANOLogo squadra
343MENGONIBIBBIENALogo squadra
353SACCARDIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
363CIPRIANIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
373CHIUCINIFOIANOLogo squadra
383MANZANIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
393ROTELLIBIBBIENALogo squadra
403GUERRINIOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
412RENAIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
422PORRICELLICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
432MERCATIBIBBIENALogo squadra
442CHIRICIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
452PASCUCCIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
462MARCELLIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
472BACHIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
482TOZZIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
492CORSICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
502PIANIGIANIFOIANOLogo squadra
512BIANCONICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
522SANGALLICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
532GALANTINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
542TORTORIELLOOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
552CHISCITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
562RIGHINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
572MARRAGHINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
582BERNARDINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
592FUSCOFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
602GIUNTOLIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
612SANNIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
622BAGLIONIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
632MASSAIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
642ARAPISPOIANOLogo squadra
652MORETTICHIUSILogo squadra
662MATTESINIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
672PERUGINICHIUSILogo squadra
682CINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
692IACUZIOCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
702PAOLETTIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
712THIAMFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
722LUNGHIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
732NDIONGUEOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
742TAFLAJCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
751NOCENTINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
761GUERRICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
771BATTAGELLOCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
781ZACCHEICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
791PASQUINICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
801CARNICCITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
811FOCARDIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
821FALSINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
831DE PAOLAM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
841FRANCINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
851ROSIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
861VANNICHIUSILogo squadra
871MILIGHETTISPOIANOLogo squadra
881BURINICHIUSILogo squadra
891ODIGWEOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
901MOSCATELLIFOIANOLogo squadra
911IANNELLIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
921ROSATICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
931PARIGIBIBBIENALogo squadra
941DONATIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
951MOSTACCIFOIANOLogo squadra
961BOBOCHIUSILogo squadra
971EZECHIELLIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
981MASETTIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
991DETTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1001TOGNACCINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1011BARBARINOFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1021MAZZETTIFOIANOLogo squadra
1031FERRIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1041DAI PRACORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1051BETTINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1061GALLIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1071BONCIANIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1081CARAMANICOCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1091COPPETTIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1101SERICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1111BENCIVENNITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1121CAPPINIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
1131CASUCCICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1141FABBRINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
1151ARTINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1161ARAPISPOIANOLogo squadra
1171CHECCAGLINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1181MAIURISPOIANOLogo squadra
1191BICHISPOIANOLogo squadra
1201ROMANIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1211BOCCINIFOIANOLogo squadra
1221MARAGHINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1231CASSIGOLIOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
1241PALAZZINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1251BALDICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1261MAGNANENSIBIBBIENALogo squadra
1271RAMPINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1281GIANNONIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1291CICATIELLOFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1301MEITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1311MARZIOLIMPIA PALAZZOLOLogo squadra
1321FRIJIOBIBBIENALogo squadra
1331DELLA CORTECHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1341PETRICCIONEARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1351RAMPELLICHIUSILogo squadra
1361GRAZZINICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
1371BIANCHIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
1381ZACCHEIFOIANOLogo squadra
1391GUALDANITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1401CININIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1411SALATERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
1421BENVENUTIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1431BONINSEGNIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
1441TAMMARIELLOCORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
1451CONTIPRATOVECCHIOLogo squadra
1461CORESICHIUSILogo squadra
1471POBEGACHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1481FERICHIUSILogo squadra
1491CORRIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
1501SEQUIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra