logo fantaeccellenza

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
18DE PATREASTALogo squadra
27VIOLETTAMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
37RUBECHINICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
46PECCHIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
55GAZIANOASTALogo squadra
65BISCARO PARRINICHIUSILogo squadra
75CERAMELLICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
84CORSITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
94DATITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
104GIANNELLIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
114SABATINIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
124ANGELOTTICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
134BIANCONICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
144MASSAITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
154CECCAGNOLICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
164SACCONITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
173MATTESINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
183PALLANTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
193CHISCICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
203NIKOLLACORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
213ROSIBADESSE CALCIOLogo squadra
223RENAIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
233RENNAPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
243BENUCCICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
253MILANESIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
263GUERRERAMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
273GHADERIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
283BANDINIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
293GIGLIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
302FALSINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
312BAGLIONIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
322CARONEASTALogo squadra
332FALSINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
342FRIJIOBIBBIENALogo squadra
352RENAIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
362PRATESIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
372LOVARIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
382BACHIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
392RUSTICIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
402FOSSIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
412TOMBERLITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
422RUBECHINICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
432ROSIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
442PENZOAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
452SACCARDIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
462ZEPPONIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
472FATHOUFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
482MACHETTIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
492BAGNOLIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
502TAFLAJCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
512BONSIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
522FONTANABIBBIENALogo squadra
532BENEDETTOBUCINESELogo squadra
541SCELZOASTALogo squadra
551CAMPISIASTALogo squadra
561MAZZAASTALogo squadra
571SOMIGLIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
581JRADMONTALCINOLogo squadra
591ANDREINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
601MARRAGHINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
611TOGNACCINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
621FENICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
631MEAZZINITERRANUOVA TRAIANALogo squadra
641BRONCHICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
651MUGNAICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
661CROCINICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
671MAZZONIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
681SANGALLICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
691SIGNORINICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
701CARONEASTALogo squadra
711BUONOCOREALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
721BRUNIASTALogo squadra
731GALANTINIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
741DURICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
751BIGHELLINICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
761AMODDIOPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
771BARACCHINICHIUSILogo squadra
781MACCARIPONTASSIEVELogo squadra
791TARUFFIFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
801DETTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
811THIAMFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
821GALANTINICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
831RIGACCICASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
841PALIOTTIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
851ROSSICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
861MAZZAASTALogo squadra
871BORSICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
881PERUGINICHIUSILogo squadra
891ABBATEASTALogo squadra
901SALVESTRONIMONTALCINOLogo squadra
911SANIAUDAX RUFINALogo squadra
921MARIANICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
931PORRICELLICORTONA CAMUCIALogo squadra
941LEGGIEROCASTELNUOVESELogo squadra
951INNOCENTIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
961GIANNOTTICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
971BAGLIONIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
981FONTANELLICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
991MUGNAICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1001POBEGACHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1011QEHAJAJCHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1021BINDIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1031FABBRINIBIBBIENALogo squadra
1041PONCINELLICHIUSILogo squadra
1051BUCCIARELLICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1061VENTURIBIBBIENALogo squadra
1071GIANNONIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra
1081BRUNICHIANTIGIANALogo squadra
1091DIOKHMONTALCINOLogo squadra
1101LORENZETTIMAZZOLA VALDARBIALogo squadra
1111CINIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1121DEGL INNOCENTIM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1131MONTICINIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1141GJOKAM.M. SUBBIANOLogo squadra
1151OCCHINIARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINALogo squadra
1161POPONCINICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1171PAVANICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
1181CASTRIALLEANZA GIOVANILELogo squadra