app almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
111PetracciRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
210Di TommasoMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
310DingoziPRATO 2000Logo squadra
49KodraziuLAMPOLogo squadra
59CeceriPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
67CecchiniRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
77FattoriSESTESELogo squadra
87PenzoATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
96BiagioniATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
106CastiglioneSESTESELogo squadra
116FabbriMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
126CerriLAMPOLogo squadra
136DoumbiaVIACCIALogo squadra
145CacciapuotiART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
155AliverniniLUCOLogo squadra
165Di VicoSESTESELogo squadra
175IslamiLAMMARILogo squadra
185RovaiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
194De GoriQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
204LanzilliMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
214BastogiVIACCIALogo squadra
224VarrialeMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
234ChelliLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
244GiustiPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
254BaroncelliPRATO 2000Logo squadra
264AlgerinoPRATO 2000Logo squadra
274GuarisaART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
284PerazzoniLAMMARILogo squadra
294GoriPRATO 2000Logo squadra
304MassaroVIACCIALogo squadra
314CutiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
324GambineriAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
334MorelliRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
343BraschiATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
353MaltominiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
363RaimondoQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
373FacchiniVIACCIALogo squadra
383VigianiLUCOLogo squadra
393TorrenteSESTESELogo squadra
403PiacentiniCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
413BerrettiniVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
423GattoVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
433WahabiSESTESELogo squadra
442NardiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
452CampagnaLUCOLogo squadra
462SabatiniLUCOLogo squadra
472SimoniDa definireLogo squadra
482De CarloATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
492BarsantiPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
502LukolicLUCOLogo squadra
512LandolinaATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
522SattiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
532BibajPRATO 2000Logo squadra
542BenedettalebVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
552VivianiLAMPOLogo squadra
562NaniaQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
572CecchiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
582RidolfiSESTESELogo squadra
592AmerighiSESTESELogo squadra
602FattoriPRATO 2000Logo squadra
612ScalaLUCOLogo squadra
622RaffiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
632StasiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
642BorselliART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
652BenedettoQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
662PonzianiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
672ZoppiLAMPOLogo squadra
682Dalle LucheVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
692Del RyLAMMARILogo squadra
702BouhallaVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
712DurodolaLAMMARILogo squadra
722LiscioPRATO 2000Logo squadra
732CortonesiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
742BabboniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
751FranceschiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
761MeacciSESTESELogo squadra
771BonfantiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
781TuriniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
791RegoliPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
801AlfrediniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
811MoriFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
821AnzillottiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
831CarusioLAMPOLogo squadra
841MartinucciVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
851LunardiPRATO 2000Logo squadra
861BartoliniMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
871RiccioMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
881VigniJOLO CALCIOLogo squadra
891Sow PapaVIACCIALogo squadra
901RealeRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
911PintoART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
921RealeLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
931SartiVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
941FagniART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
951GalliATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
961VolpiART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
971AscoleseLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
981CornacchiaPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
991NenciniSESTESELogo squadra
1001AlloriLAMPOLogo squadra
1011PariVIACCIALogo squadra
1021LombardiLUCOLogo squadra
1031BruniLUCOLogo squadra
1041SantiniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1051VerriSESTESELogo squadra
1061GacovicajLAMMARILogo squadra
1071DonatiLAMPOLogo squadra
1081PesciLAMMARILogo squadra
1091MollaATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1101BucaioniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1111BatacchiVIACCIALogo squadra
1121TraversiSESTESELogo squadra
1131BenassiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
1141TocchiniLAMMARILogo squadra
1151CorboyLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1161TortoliVIACCIALogo squadra
1171ByazeRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
1181GianiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1191HaoudiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
1201BossahonVIACCIALogo squadra
1211PaoliMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1221LandiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1231DiandaLAMPOLogo squadra
1241SafinaPRATO 2000Logo squadra
1251CirilloLUCOLogo squadra
1261SimoniLAMPOLogo squadra
1271CorsiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1281RinaldiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
1291Delli NavelliPRATO 2000Logo squadra
1301BonfigliINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1311DiniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1321FanfaniIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1331RisoloLAMMARILogo squadra
1341Del MagroVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
1351FavilliLAMPOLogo squadra
1361SantiniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1371CantiniLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1381MattioliVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
1391GiannelliART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1401NencioliATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra