almancacco 2020 quadrato

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
113Di TommasoMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
212DingoziPRATO 2000Logo squadra
312PetracciRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
411KodraziuLAMPOLogo squadra
511FattoriSESTESELogo squadra
610CeceriPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
78CastiglioneSESTESELogo squadra
88CecchiniRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
98BiagioniATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
108CerriLAMPOLogo squadra
117FabbriMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
127GattoVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
137DoumbiaVIACCIALogo squadra
147PenzoATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
157GiustiPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
166AliverniniAUDACE LEGNAIALogo squadra
176CampagnaLUCOLogo squadra
186CacciapuotiART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
196IslamiLAMMARILogo squadra
206RovaiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
216MaltominiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
226BaroncelliPRATO 2000Logo squadra
236BastogiVIACCIALogo squadra
245WahabiSESTESELogo squadra
255CutiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
265TorrenteSESTESELogo squadra
275AlgerinoPRATO 2000Logo squadra
285De GoriQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
295GoriPRATO 2000Logo squadra
305RidolfiSESTESELogo squadra
315Di VicoSESTESELogo squadra
325GuarisaART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
335MassaroVIACCIALogo squadra
344ScalaLUCOLogo squadra
354FacchiniVIACCIALogo squadra
364SantiniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
374RaimondoQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
384ChelliLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
394LanzilliMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
404SattiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
414MorelliRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
424VarrialeMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
434PerazzoniLAMMARILogo squadra
444GambineriAUDACE GALLUZZOLogo squadra
454BorselliART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
464LiscioPRATO 2000Logo squadra
474RaffiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
483BraschiATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
493MeacciSESTESELogo squadra
503VigianiLUCOLogo squadra
513AmerighiSESTESELogo squadra
523BabboniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
533Del MagroVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
543CortonesiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
553FavilliLAMPOLogo squadra
563BibajPRATO 2000Logo squadra
573FattoriPRATO 2000Logo squadra
583LandolinaATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
593BerrettiniVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
603PiacentiniCASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANALogo squadra
613VivianiLAMPOLogo squadra
622NardiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
632HaoudiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
642CecchiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
652StasiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
662BarsantiPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
672LukolicLUCOLogo squadra
682NaniaQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
692DiniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
702Del RyLAMMARILogo squadra
712ZoppiLAMPOLogo squadra
722Dalle LucheVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
732BenedettoQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
742PonzianiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
752BertoliLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
762BouhallaVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
772DurodolaLAMMARILogo squadra
782CornacchiaPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
792RisoloLAMMARILogo squadra
802SabatiniLUCOLogo squadra
812SimoniDa definireLogo squadra
822De CarloATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
832BenedettalebVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
842RinaldiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
851FranceschiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
861DonatiLAMPOLogo squadra
871CavalieriMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
881DiandaLAMPOLogo squadra
891RealeRINASCITA DOCCIALogo squadra
901SafinaPRATO 2000Logo squadra
911CirilloLUCOLogo squadra
921MarconciniMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
931BarontiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
941BruniLUCOLogo squadra
951GiannelliART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
961GiariART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
971LunardiPRATO 2000Logo squadra
981GianiMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
991BartoliniMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1001BossahonVIACCIALogo squadra
1011RiccioMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1021PaoliMONTESPERTOLILogo squadra
1031RitarossiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1041AlloriLAMPOLogo squadra
1051SantiniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1061PariVIACCIALogo squadra
1071FediLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1081BenassiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
1091AlfrediniPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1101TocchiniLAMMARILogo squadra
1111FilippiRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
1121GalliATLETICO LUCCALogo squadra
1131FanfaniIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1141VolpiART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1151GianiLUCOLogo squadra
1161BonfantiQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1171PesciLAMMARILogo squadra
1181MollaATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1191TuriniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1201BacciPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1211SimoniLAMPOLogo squadra
1221PintoART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1231CorsiniQUARRATA OLIMPIALogo squadra
1241GoriMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1251VerriSESTESELogo squadra
1261NencioliATHLETIC CALENZANOLogo squadra
1271GacovicajLAMMARILogo squadra
1281BreschiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1291VigniJOLO CALCIOLogo squadra
1301LandiLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1311Sow PapaVIACCIALogo squadra
1321LombardiLUCOLogo squadra
1331CantiniLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1341MattioliVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
1351BeqiriPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
1361MoriFORCOLI VALDERALogo squadra
1371CorboyLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1381AnzillottiPONTE BUGGIANESELogo squadra
1391TortoliVIACCIALogo squadra
1401CarusioLAMPOLogo squadra
1411ByazeRIVER PIEVELogo squadra
1421MartinucciVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
1431BattagliaVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
1441AscoleseLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1451NenciniSESTESELogo squadra
1461CiofiMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1471BucaioniMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra
1481BatacchiVIACCIALogo squadra
1491RegoliPIEVE FOSCIANALogo squadra
1501TraversiSESTESELogo squadra
1511MurgiaLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1521RealeLANCIOTTO CAMPILogo squadra
1531SartiVILLA BASILICALogo squadra
1541Delli NavelliPRATO 2000Logo squadra
1551BonfigliINTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANOLogo squadra
1561FagniART. IND. LARCIANESELogo squadra
1571MarchiseppeMALISETI SEANOLogo squadra