Almanacco del Calcio Toscano 2019

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
119BONCITEGOLETOLogo squadra
217FEIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
313SALVADORIM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
412SOLDANILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
512SPARTAALBEROROLogo squadra
611TERRAZZIRASSINALogo squadra
710D ONOFRIORASSINALogo squadra
810PIANIGIANIM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
910BRUNICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
109GUERRINILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
119ARAPISPOIANOLogo squadra
129BEONIRASSINALogo squadra
139MOSTACCITEGOLETOLogo squadra
148CACCHIARELLIAMBRALogo squadra
158FOIANESILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
168SOIDQ MUTIUAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
178CAPPINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
188DE LUCARASSINALogo squadra
198BIGHELLINIALBEROROLogo squadra
208BUTTIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
217ROTELLIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
226RUBECHINIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
236RISTORIRASSINALogo squadra
246SODIQAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
256GARDESCHIAMBRALogo squadra
265NICOTRAAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
275MARSILIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
285STARNINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
295D ABBRUNZOMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
305BENNATILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
315SECCIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
325BOCCHETTITEGOLETOLogo squadra
335GELORMINILogo squadra
345BECATTINIAMBRALogo squadra
355FARALLIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
365ROSADINIRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
374FABBRICIANIALBEROROLogo squadra
384RUGGERISULPIZIALogo squadra
394ARTINIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
404LAZZERONIBIBBIENALogo squadra
414BARTOLINICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
424FERRINICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
434PISCITELLIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
444CRESTINIAMBRALogo squadra
454CIOBANUVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
464LOMBARDOFIRENZE OVESTLogo squadra
474MECHINIAMBRALogo squadra
484MAZZETTILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
493TORIALBEROROLogo squadra
503SANTINICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
513BONCITEGOLETOLogo squadra
523SCICHILONETEGOLETOLogo squadra
533SERIALBEROROLogo squadra
543SOUMAHOROAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
553D AURIAFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
563FABBRICIANIALBEROROLogo squadra
573LOMBARDIALBEROROLogo squadra
583ZOUGUIAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
593BURZIAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
603FABBROLogo squadra
613GIRONIFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
623MANFREAFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
633GIRONIFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
643CUZZONIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
653PETRICCIONECAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
663BARBILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
673DEL CHIAPPARESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
682VILLIALBEROROLogo squadra
692POGGINISULPIZIALogo squadra
702AIAZZIAMBRALogo squadra
712NOCENTINIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
722RAZZOLIRASSINALogo squadra
732BARBILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
742LALLETTIALBEROROLogo squadra
752FABBRICIANICASENTINO SOCILogo squadra
762FRACASSIAMBRALogo squadra
772BERTERAMEAMBRALogo squadra
782RUGGERISULPIZIALogo squadra
792SOBHYOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
802DYLALUCIGNANOLogo squadra
812DAI PRAFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
822SETTEMBRINIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
832VERRAZZANIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
842D AURIAMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
852MARSILIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
862BETTIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
872BERNARDINISPOIANOLogo squadra
882ARAPISPOIANOLogo squadra
892GRILLIFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
902METOZZISULPIZIALogo squadra
912BARBAGLIALBEROROLogo squadra
922SANTINIALBEROROLogo squadra
932FITTIPALDIRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
941CENSINISPOIANOLogo squadra
951BANDINILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
961ZERBINIAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
971SCARTONICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
981PICCINITEGOLETOLogo squadra
991BERNARDINISPOIANOLogo squadra
1001GIUSTISPOIANOLogo squadra
1011MONTIRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
1021SOTTILIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1031FOIANESIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1041DANESIFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1051SINAFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1061BRANDINIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1071RUSTEMIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1081PITEOMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1091VACCHIANOMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1101ROSSETTISPOIANOLogo squadra
1111NOCCIOLINISPOIANOLogo squadra
1121MESSANAAMBRALogo squadra
1131SEVERIALBEROROLogo squadra
1141SEGONILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
1151MORETTISPOIANOLogo squadra
1161BOTTONISULPIZIALogo squadra
1171MINOCCIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1181TILLIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1191NUCCILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
1201MILIGHETTISPOIANOLogo squadra
1211BENNATIALBEROROLogo squadra
1221SARTINILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
1231FANICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1241MORELLIVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1251DEL LUNGOLogo squadra
1261FABBRUCCIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1271SHABANIRASSINALogo squadra
1281GORINICASELLINALogo squadra
1291GUIZZUNTIM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1301BALDINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1311GRUDASULPIZIALogo squadra
1321MARRISULPIZIALogo squadra
1331SALIERNOFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1341BRUNICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1351BAJRAMISULPIZIALogo squadra
1361DEMBELEAREZZO F. ACADEMYLogo squadra
1371MATTUCCIFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1381SINATTIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1391RAMPINIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1401GIORGIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1411BURRONIM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1421BERTOCCIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1431MIGLIACCIFRATTA S.CATERINALogo squadra
1441FINIVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1451MARAGHINILUCIGNANOLogo squadra
1461CASINIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1471PASCUCCIM.C. VALDICHIANALogo squadra
1481FANILogo squadra
1491NOCCIOLINIMONTAGNANOLogo squadra
1501BICCHIRASSINALogo squadra
1511MASINITEGOLETOLogo squadra
1521ISCAROVICIOMAGGIOLogo squadra
1531TARDUCCISULPIZIALogo squadra
1541VUTURORASSINALogo squadra
1551COLOMBIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1561CESERIRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
1571FRANCIARESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
1581SANIRESCO REGGELLOLogo squadra
1591GUIDUCCISPOIANOLogo squadra
1601CAGNINISULPIZIALogo squadra
1611BILIOTTIOLIMPIC SANSOVINOLogo squadra
1621DAVERICAPOLONA QUARATALogo squadra
1631CORSIAMBRALogo squadra