Almanacco del Calcio Toscano 2019

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
120ROSSISALINELogo squadra
220BERRETTIDONORATICOLogo squadra
320PASSALACQUASALINELogo squadra
418BOUHAFAMONTELUPOLogo squadra
517AGOSTINIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
616FERRETTICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
714SPINAPOLICEDONORATICOLogo squadra
814DI CANDIASANROMANESELogo squadra
912HEMMYFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1012EL GHLIDBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1111FERRINIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1211BRONDICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1310GIANNINICALCILogo squadra
1410DI GRAZIALogo squadra
1510TEMPINICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1610MONTERISIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
179MIMINILogo squadra
189DEDJAACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
198GUIDILAIATICOLogo squadra
208LICILAIATICOLogo squadra
218CIOLLILogo squadra
228BRACCICAPANNELogo squadra
237KOCEKUS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
247SALVADORIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
257SCARDIGLIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
267AQUILANTEGEOTERMICALogo squadra
277PEDRONISPORTING CECINALogo squadra
286ANEDDAS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
296CISSECASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
306CORSINOVIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
316ZINIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
326DUCCESCHIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
336MACCARISANROMANESELogo squadra
346FARAONILogo squadra
356SCALZOMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
365ERCOLEGEOTERMICALogo squadra
375D AGOSTASANROMANESELogo squadra
385LICILAIATICOLogo squadra
395GUEYEBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
405FUSAIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
415ALLORIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
425ETTAJANIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
435DESTRICALCILogo squadra
445MARTELLONIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
455BOTRINISANROMANESELogo squadra
465PENNACCHIACAPANNELogo squadra
475BERTIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
484TRAMAGLILogo squadra
494LAMOLLECOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
504GRANDOLIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
514MEZZETTIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
524FRANGIONIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
534ECHEGDALIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
544LO VECCHIOCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
554DELLA SCALAMONTELUPOLogo squadra
563BOTRINIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
573SIMONCINICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
583GIANNELLIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
593GRANDICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
603CAGIANOFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
613CAMMILLISANROMANESELogo squadra
623TAMBERILogo squadra
633COGONIDONORATICOLogo squadra
643ADA ESONOLAIATICOLogo squadra
653ROSSICAPANNELogo squadra
663FRANCALACCICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
673AURILIACAPANNELogo squadra
683MALASOMADONORATICOLogo squadra
693LORENZINISANROMANESELogo squadra
703LOMBARDIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
713DONATIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
723HAYTOUMICALCILogo squadra
732SIMONCINILAIATICOLogo squadra
742RISALITISALINELogo squadra
752FABBRILogo squadra
762VEROLALogo squadra
772MELIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
782BORRIELLOGEOTERMICALogo squadra
792TALINILogo squadra
802HEPAJFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
812POLICELLAFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
822DI COCCOFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
832SKENDERIDONORATICOLogo squadra
842CITISANROMANESELogo squadra
852PRATALIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
862IANNIELLOACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
872CEIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
882MATTEIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
892DONATILogo squadra
902RICCIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
912NENCINICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
922CIARAVOLOMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
932BURCHIANTISALINELogo squadra
942GHELLICALCILogo squadra
952NUCCIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
962CAPONICAPANNELogo squadra
972CIAPPILogo squadra
982CASTELLINILogo squadra
992VAIRASALINELogo squadra
1002BROGISALINELogo squadra
1012MERLINISANROMANESELogo squadra
1022VILLANELLIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
1032CASANOVACALCILogo squadra
1042VAGLINIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1052DAVINILAIATICOLogo squadra
1062URRUACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1072GIANICAPANNELogo squadra
1082MENICAGLIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1092MARIANELLILAIATICOLogo squadra
1102PASHJACOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1111DELLA VALENTINACASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1121TOGNERICALCILogo squadra
1131DERIDONORATICOLogo squadra
1141PAVIAACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1151BORRINICALCILogo squadra
1161CORSINOVIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1171FERRONICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1181LEONIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1191CAMERINICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1201MAZZONICASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1211BERTIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1221MONTECALVOCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1231SANTONIDONORATICOLogo squadra
1241RINALDILogo squadra
1251REMELLICOLLI MARITTIMILogo squadra
1261BITOZZISANROMANESELogo squadra
1271BURCHIANTIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
1281ZANABONIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1291ROCCOACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1301SIRENODONORATICOLogo squadra
1311DEL SOLDATOCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1321NOVICAPANNELogo squadra
1331BADALUCCHIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1341GHELARDONIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1351FERRETTIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1361ILLARIOCASTIGLIONCELLOLogo squadra
1371BOTTONIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1381MANSOURIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1391SAMBUCOACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1401BARBAFIERAVOLTERRANALogo squadra
1411COLIVICCHIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
1421MAGAGNINICALCILogo squadra
1431PASCOCALCILogo squadra
1441SCARPADONORATICOLogo squadra
1451CECCARELLIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1461MAZZARRIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1471SCARDIGLIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1481TURINIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1491DI GIUSEPPEPECCIOLESE 1936Logo squadra
1501SCALIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1511FOGLICAPANNELogo squadra
1521DIOPS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1531LA TORRACAMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1541ZUCHEGNACAPANNELogo squadra
1551GHIMENTILogo squadra
1561LOTTIBUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1571SAIDYDONORATICOLogo squadra
1581LEVATOVOLTERRANALogo squadra
1591TELLESCHISANROMANESELogo squadra
1601FABBRIZZIDONORATICOLogo squadra
1611SANTINIGEOTERMICALogo squadra
1621BELLINILAIATICOLogo squadra
1631ROSSETTIS.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1641FALCIONISANROMANESELogo squadra
1651LANIYONULogo squadra
1661BIANCHISANROMANESELogo squadra
1671MEUCCICALCILogo squadra
1681CANALES.MINIATO A.S.D.Logo squadra
1691BUSSOTTIDONORATICOLogo squadra
1701FERRUCCIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1711DAIUMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1721GAMBASSIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1731FELLONILogo squadra
1741CALLAIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
1751PILLERIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1761BERTIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1771BELLINIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
1781FOGLICAPANNELogo squadra
1791CERBONIMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1801MILANELLIVOLTERRANALogo squadra
1811DADABUTESE CALCIOLogo squadra
1821SACCOCALCILogo squadra
1831LAMBERTICAPANNELogo squadra
1841COCOFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1851TEGGIFORNACETTE CASAROSALogo squadra
1861NUZZISALINELogo squadra
1871BONICAPANNELogo squadra
1881GALLIACADEMY AUDACELogo squadra
1891MAZZINGHIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1901GIAMBRUNIMASSA VALPIANALogo squadra
1911GARZELLISANROMANESELogo squadra
1921TREMOLANTIMONTELUPOLogo squadra