app almanacco

N Reti Giocatore Squadra
118AneddaMONTELUPOLogo squadra
215RosiBARBERINOLogo squadra
314TumminaroSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
413GigliFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
512LorenzettiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
611MassaPELAGOLogo squadra
710MontagniAFFRICOLogo squadra
810De VincentiisF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
99VanniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
109GeriF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
118MarescaRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
128SchenoneF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
138FiumiCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
148MarsiliVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
157BoncianiFIRENZE SUDLogo squadra
167BecattiniAMBRALogo squadra
177CardinaliFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
187TofanariRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
196CordiniCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
206D UrsoBARBERINOLogo squadra
216OrmeniIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
225GardeschiAMBRALogo squadra
235TozziCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
245CortiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
255FracassiAMBRALogo squadra
265KocekuMONTELUPOLogo squadra
274BargelliRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
284SecciFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
294MariniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
304ZoppiSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
314EchegdaliMONTELUPOLogo squadra
324AndreottiBARBERINOLogo squadra
334TongianiSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
344CecconiFIRENZE SUDLogo squadra
354SpolveriFIRENZE SUDLogo squadra
364SottiliVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
374AmoddioRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
384ChiesiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
394DilaghiBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINALogo squadra
404VirgiliAFFRICOLogo squadra
413VirgiliAFFRICOLogo squadra
423ErminiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
433AutieroFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
443FocardiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
453GalliFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
463AbbateAMBRALogo squadra
473MarzoliF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
483SalsiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
493CassigoliPELAGOLogo squadra
503LabardiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
513FanfaniIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
523VanniniVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
533FiliceSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
543LascialfariFIRENZE SUDLogo squadra
553MarraIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
563NeriVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
573SantiniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
583BargelliRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
593MartiniVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
603GalliGREVIGIANALogo squadra
612BanchettiFIRENZE SUDLogo squadra
622CeniF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
632MartiniF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
642VecchiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
652BandiniBARBERINOLogo squadra
662PierattiniBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINALogo squadra
672EneaSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
682TonoliF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
692BacciGREVIGIANALogo squadra
702GiachiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
712BonginiAFFRICOLogo squadra
722MarianiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
732MucilliBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINALogo squadra
742CosmiAFFRICOLogo squadra
752PapiniFIRENZE SUDLogo squadra
762PicciniCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
772El HadjiMONTELUPOLogo squadra
782CorsinoviMONTELUPOLogo squadra
792LamiF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
802MarchiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
812BinCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
822PoggiBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINALogo squadra
832CorsinoviMONTELUPOLogo squadra
842ForconiBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINALogo squadra
852GiannelliFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
862UliviF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
872PiniFIRENZE SUDLogo squadra
882GueyeMONTELUPOLogo squadra
892BenedettoAMBRALogo squadra
902Di MariaFIRENZE SUDLogo squadra
912GrazianiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
922KhodinF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
932PratesiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
942SalvarezzaF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
952ToccafondiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
962AutieroVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
972BritosSAN PIERO A SIEVELogo squadra
982MalenottiAFFRICOLogo squadra
992VannoniCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1002RuffoBARBERINOLogo squadra
1011BardazziBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINALogo squadra
1021GuastiBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINALogo squadra
1031CacchiarelliAMBRALogo squadra
1041AiazziAMBRALogo squadra
1051PieralliFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1061MacchioniFIRENZE SUDLogo squadra
1071SalvadoriFIRENZE SUDLogo squadra
1081GiovannoniGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1091VargasPELAGOLogo squadra
1101AsoliCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1111IacuzioIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1121CarraresiSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1131MatteiniBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINALogo squadra
1141FalsettiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
1151CiucaniFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1161Dall OlmoCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1171ZangrilliAFFRICOLogo squadra
1181PecciRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1191CorriSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1201BagnoliBARBERINOLogo squadra
1211BellosiBARBERINOLogo squadra
1221SileiBARBERINOLogo squadra
1231FabbriniGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1241MeiniFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
1251MarianiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1261FaniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1271BrandiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1281DanieliCHIANTI NORDLogo squadra
1291MorelliRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1301PesalovoGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1311MecocciAFFRICOLogo squadra
1321BiniRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1331FantechiFIESOLE CALCIOLogo squadra
1341IacopozziBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINALogo squadra
1351GuerriBARBERINOLogo squadra
1361RaspantiFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1371BuglioneAFFRICOLogo squadra
1381MarrazzoMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1391FerratiPELAGOLogo squadra
1401PolliniF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1411PasquiniVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1421RossiFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1431MammaPELAGOLogo squadra
1441RuggieroF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1451PistolesiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1461FusiniFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1471MartiniFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra
1481PecoraroGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1491CasentiniSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1501SignoriSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1511MugnaiVAGGIO PIANDISCOLogo squadra
1521BuzziMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1531CeiMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1541BresciF.C. CUBINOLogo squadra
1551CambiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1561FusiRONDINELLA MARZOCCOLogo squadra
1571SardelliAFFRICOLogo squadra
1581SarriMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1591LeggieroSETTIGNANESELogo squadra
1601CerboniMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1611BoccaliniAFFRICOLogo squadra
1621BucciantiIDEAL CLUB INCISALogo squadra
1631RossiGREVIGIANALogo squadra
1641VegniPELAGOLogo squadra
1651CicciMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1661BestrovaPELAGOLogo squadra
1671MontiPELAGOLogo squadra
1681IsiksunFIRENZE SUDLogo squadra
1691GuastiBELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINALogo squadra
1701D AlessandroMONTELUPOLogo squadra
1711ValcareggiFULGOR CASTELFRANCOLogo squadra