app almanacco

Giornata  1°  01/09/2019  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga1 - 0Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraBastia1 - 5Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraCannara1 - 1Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 0Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraMonterosi1 - 0Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraPonsacco3 - 0Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraSangiovannese1 - 0Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 1Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraTuttocuoio1 - 2Logo squadraPomezia

Giornata  2°  08/09/2019  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese1 - 0Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi0 - 1Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraFlaminia2 - 2Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano2 - 0Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraGrassina1 - 1Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraGrosseto1 - 0Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraPomezia1 - 3Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle3 - 0Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraScandicci2 - 3Logo squadraMonterosi

Giornata  3°  15/09/2019  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga2 - 1Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraBastia0 - 1Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraCannara0 - 0Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraMonterosi0 - 1Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 0Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraSangiovannese2 - 1Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraScandicci3 - 1Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina2 - 2Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraTuttocuoio1 - 2Logo squadraGrosseto

Giornata  4°  21/09/2019  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraGrosseto2 - 0Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle0 - 3Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraAglianese0 - 0Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi1 - 0Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraFlaminia0 - 0Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraFoligno2 - 1Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano1 - 1Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraGrassina4 - 0Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraPomezia1 - 1Logo squadraBastia

Giornata  5°  28/09/2019  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBastia0 - 3Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraAlbalonga1 - 1Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraCannara1 - 1Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano3 - 2Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraMonterosi1 - 0Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraPonsacco3 - 1Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraSangiovannese1 - 0Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraScandicci6 - 0Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraTuttocuoio0 - 2Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina

Giornata  6°  05/10/2019  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraFoligno5 - 0Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraGrosseto1 - 0Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraAglianese0 - 1Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi0 - 1Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 1Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraGrassina2 - 2Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraPomezia0 - 0Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle2 - 0Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 0Logo squadraPonsacco

Giornata  7°  13/10/2019  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga3 - 2Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraBastia1 - 0Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraCannara5 - 3Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 0Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano2 - 2Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraMonterosi3 - 0Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraSangiovannese1 - 0Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraScandicci2 - 0Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraTuttocuoio1 - 1Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle

Giornata  8°  19/10/2019  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 2Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraAglianese3 - 0Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi1 - 1Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 3Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraGrassina1 - 1Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraGrosseto2 - 2Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraPomezia2 - 1Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraPonsacco1 - 1Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Logo squadraFlaminia

Giornata  9°  27/10/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga0 - 0Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraBastia0 - 1Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraCannara1 - 0Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraFlaminia4 - 1Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano1 - 1Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraGrassina4 - 2Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraMonterosi2 - 0Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraSangiovannese3 - 1Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraScandicci2 - 1Logo squadraGrosseto

Giornata  10°  03/11/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese2 - 1Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi2 - 1Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 1Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraGrosseto1 - 0Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraPomezia2 - 2Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraPonsacco1 - 0Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle0 - 1Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina3 - 0Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraTuttocuoio2 - 1Logo squadraBastia

Giornata  11°  10/11/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese0 - 0Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraAlbalonga2 - 0Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraCannara2 - 1Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraFlaminia2 - 2Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano1 - 2Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraGrassina2 - 2Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraMonterosi2 - 2Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraSangiovannese0 - 1Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraScandicci3 - 3Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina

Giornata  12°  17/11/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi2 - 2Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraBastia1 - 1Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 1Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraPomezia2 - 1Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraPonsacco1 - 4Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle0 - 0Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina2 - 1Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraTuttocuoio1 - 1Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraGrosseto1 - 1Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano

Giornata  13°  24/11/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese1 - 4Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraCannara0 - 1Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 1Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano3 - 0Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraGrassina3 - 1Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraMonterosi1 - 1Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraPomezia0 - 0Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraSangiovannese2 - 1Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraScandicci4 - 0Logo squadraTuttocuoio

Giornata  14°  01/12/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga3 - 4Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi3 - 0Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraBastia2 - 3Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraFoligno2 - 3Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraGrosseto3 - 0Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 4Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle4 - 0Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina0 - 0Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraTuttocuoio1 - 1Logo squadraCannara

Giornata  15°  08/12/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese0 - 1Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi3 - 1Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraCannara0 - 0Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano2 - 0Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraGrassina2 - 0Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraMonterosi2 - 1Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraPomezia1 - 2Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraScandicci3 - 1Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 0Logo squadraPonsacco

Giornata  16°  15/12/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga3 - 2Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraBastia1 - 3Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraFoligno0 - 1Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraGrosseto4 - 0Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraMonterosi1 - 0Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraPonsacco1 - 1Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraSangiovannese0 - 1Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 0Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraTuttocuoio1 - 2Logo squadraGrassina

Giornata  17°  22/12/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese2 - 2Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi1 - 1Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraCannara3 - 1Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 0Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraGrassina2 - 0Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraPomezia3 - 1Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle0 - 0Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraScandicci0 - 2Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano2 - 1Logo squadraBastia

Giornata  1°  05/01/2020  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese1 - 1Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi4 - 0Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraFlaminia2 - 1Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano0 - 1Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraGrassina1 - 0Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraGrosseto4 - 3Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraPomezia1 - 1Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle1 - 0Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraScandicci4 - 2Logo squadraCannara

Giornata  2°  12/01/2020  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga2 - 0Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraBastia1 - 1Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraCannara2 - 1Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 0Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraMonterosi2 - 1Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 2Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraSangiovannese1 - 2Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina0 - 3Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraTuttocuoio0 - 3Logo squadraAglianese

Giornata  3°  19/01/2020  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese2 - 0Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi0 - 1Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraFlaminia0 - 0Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraFoligno3 - 1Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano1 - 0Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraGrassina2 - 1Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraGrosseto3 - 1Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraPomezia0 - 1Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina

Giornata  4°  26/01/2020  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga2 - 2Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraBastia0 - 0Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraCannara1 - 1Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraMonterosi2 - 2Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 2Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraSangiovannese1 - 2Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraScandicci1 - 1Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina2 - 2Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraTuttocuoio2 - 2Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi

Giornata  5°  02/02/2020  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese0 - 0Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 1Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraFoligno0 - 0Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraGrassina1 - 0Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraGrosseto2 - 3Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraPomezia0 - 1Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle3 - 1Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina3 - 1Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi1 - 1Logo squadraSangiovannese

Giornata  6°  09/02/2020  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga1 - 1Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraBastia1 - 2Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraCannara1 - 1Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano2 - 2Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraMonterosi1 - 1Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraPonsacco1 - 1Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraSangiovannese1 - 0Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraScandicci1 - 0Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraTuttocuoio1 - 1Logo squadraFoligno

Giornata  7°  16/02/2020  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese2 - 0Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi1 - 1Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraFoligno3 - 0Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraGrassina2 - 0Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraGrosseto1 - 0Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraPomezia3 - 1Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraPonsacco2 - 2Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina1 - 0Logo squadraAlbalonga

Giornata  8°  22/02/2020  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBastia1 - 0Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraFlaminia1 - 1Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraAlbalonga0 - 1Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraCannara3 - 1Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano2 - 0Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraMonterosi0 - 1Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraSangiovannese0 - 0Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraScandicci0 - 0Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraTuttocuoio1 - 0Logo squadraPonsacco

Giornata  9°  01/03/2020  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese3 - 3Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi1 - 0Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraFoligno1 - 2Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraGrosseto2 - 0Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraPomezia0 - 0Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraPonsacco0 - 1Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle2 - 0Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina0 - 1Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraTuttocuoio0 - 2Logo squadraAlbalonga

Giornata  10°  08/03/2020  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga - Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraBastia - Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraCannara - Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraFlaminia - Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano - Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraGrassina - Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraMonterosi - Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraSangiovannese - Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraScandicci - Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi

Giornata  11°  22/03/2020  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi - Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraBastia - Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraFoligno - Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraGrosseto - Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraPomezia - Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraPonsacco - Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle - Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina - Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraTuttocuoio - Logo squadraMonterosi

Giornata  12°  29/03/2020  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese - Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraAlbalonga - Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraCannara - Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano - Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraGrassina - Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraMonterosi - Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraSangiovannese - Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraScandicci - Logo squadraFoligno

Giornata  13°  05/04/2020  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga - Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi - Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraBastia - Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraFoligno - Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraGrosseto - Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraPonsacco - Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle - Logo squadraSangiovannese
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina - Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraTuttocuoio - Logo squadraScandicci

Giornata  14°  09/04/2020  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese - Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraCannara - Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraFlaminia - Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano - Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraGrassina - Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraMonterosi - Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraPomezia - Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraSangiovannese - Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraScandicci - Logo squadraPonsacco

Giornata  15°  19/04/2020  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga - Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraBastia - Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraFoligno - Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraGrosseto - Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraPonsacco - Logo squadraFlaminia
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle - Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraSangiovannese - Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina - Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraTuttocuoio - Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano

Giornata  16°  26/04/2020  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAglianese - Logo squadraPonsacco
Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi - Logo squadraFoligno
Logo squadraCannara - Logo squadraMonterosi
Logo squadraFlaminia - Logo squadraBastia
Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano - Logo squadraAlbalonga
Logo squadraGrassina - Logo squadraTuttocuoio
Logo squadraPomezia - Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina
Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle - Logo squadraGrosseto
Logo squadraScandicci - Logo squadraSangiovannese

Giornata  17°  03/05/2020  ora 15.00.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAlbalonga - Logo squadraScandicci
Logo squadraBastia - Logo squadraFollonica Gavorrano
Logo squadraFoligno - Logo squadraPomezia
Logo squadraGrosseto - Logo squadraAquila Montevarchi
Logo squadraMonterosi - Logo squadraSan Donato Tavarnelle
Logo squadraPonsacco - Logo squadraGrassina
Logo squadraSangiovannese - Logo squadraCannara
Logo squadraSporting Club Trestina - Logo squadraAglianese
Logo squadraTuttocuoio - Logo squadraFlaminia