logo fantaeccellenza

Giornata  1°  16/09/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA3 - 0Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA0 - 4Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO0 - 2Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE3 - 0Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO1 - 1Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraFALTERONA2 - 0Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA4 - 0Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA1 - 1Logo squadraSTIA

Giornata  2°  23/09/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI0 - 0Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA2 - 2Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO1 - 2Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO3 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO3 - 0Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraPERGINE4 - 0Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraSTIA2 - 2Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraTUSCAR0 - 1Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA

Giornata  3°  30/09/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA2 - 1Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA1 - 2Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO0 - 3Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE1 - 1Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO2 - 0Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA0 - 2Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO1 - 1Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA3 - 2Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA

Giornata  4°  07/10/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI0 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA1 - 3Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraFALTERONA3 - 0Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO2 - 1Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO3 - 1Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraPERGINE3 - 2Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraSTIA2 - 1Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraTUSCAR2 - 2Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA

Giornata  5°  21/10/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA2 - 2Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA1 - 3Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO1 - 4Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE1 - 1Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO0 - 1Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO3 - 1Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraPERGINE2 - 0Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA0 - 2Logo squadraFALTERONA

Giornata  6°  28/10/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI2 - 1Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA1 - 0Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraFALTERONA1 - 1Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA0 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO0 - 1Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO2 - 0Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraSTIA1 - 1Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraTUSCAR2 - 2Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA

Giornata  7°  04/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA0 - 0Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO1 - 0Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE1 - 2Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO0 - 2Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO0 - 2Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO1 - 1Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraPERGINE5 - 0Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA0 - 4Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA

Giornata  8°  11/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 1Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI0 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA1 - 1Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraFALTERONA0 - 0Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA1 - 0Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO1 - 0Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraSTIA0 - 0Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraTUSCAR0 - 4Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO

Giornata  9°  18/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA1 - 8Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO0 - 0Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO1 - 2Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO1 - 1Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO1 - 0Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA1 - 2Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraSTIA3 - 0Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraPERGINE0 - 0Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI

Giornata  10°  25/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA3 - 0Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI2 - 3Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE2 - 1Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA0 - 2Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraFALTERONA2 - 0Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA4 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO1 - 0Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraTUSCAR0 - 0Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO

Giornata  11°  02/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA2 - 3Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO3 - 0Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO1 - 1Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO2 - 1Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO0 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraPERGINE2 - 2Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraSTIA1 - 0Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraTUSCAR2 - 2Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA

Giornata  12°  09/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 1Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI2 - 2Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE7 - 3Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA1 - 1Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraFALTERONA0 - 0Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA1 - 2Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO3 - 0Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA2 - 1Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO

Giornata  13°  16/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA2 - 3Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO0 - 0Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA0 - 0Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO2 - 2Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO2 - 2Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraPERGINE1 - 2Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraSTIA1 - 4Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraTUSCAR2 - 4Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI

Giornata  14°  23/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 0Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA1 - 2Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI0 - 3Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE1 - 0Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO0 - 0Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraFALTERONA1 - 2Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA5 - 0Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA0 - 4Logo squadraPERGINE

Giornata  15°  06/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO5 - 2Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA3 - 2Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO1 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO3 - 0Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraPERGINE2 - 0Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraSTIA0 - 0Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraTUSCAR0 - 7Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO4 - 2Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA

Giornata  16°  13/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI0 - 2Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA1 - 2Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO0 - 2Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO0 - 0Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO2 - 0Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraPERGINE6 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraSTIA3 - 1Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraTUSCAR0 - 2Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE

Giornata  17°  20/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA4 - 1Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA0 - 3Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO0 - 0Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE1 - 1Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO1 - 4Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraFALTERONA2 - 1Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA1 - 0Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA2 - 1Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO

Giornata  18°  27/01/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI0 - 4Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA2 - 0Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraFALTERONA0 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO0 - 2Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO2 - 1Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraPERGINE2 - 1Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraSTIA5 - 3Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraTUSCAR0 - 1Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO

Giornata  19°  03/02/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA6 - 1Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA3 - 4Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO1 - 1Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE1 - 1Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO3 - 0Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA2 - 0Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO1 - 3Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA1 - 0Logo squadraTUSCAR

Giornata  20°  10/02/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI1 - 2Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA2 - 3Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraFALTERONA2 - 0Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA2 - 2Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO0 - 1Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO2 - 1Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraSTIA1 - 1Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraTUSCAR2 - 1Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO

Giornata  21°  17/02/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA0 - 1Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA2 - 0Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO2 - 2Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE1 - 4Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO2 - 2Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO2 - 1Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraPERGINE0 - 0Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA3 - 2Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI

Giornata  22°  24/02/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 0Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI2 - 1Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA4 - 2Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraFALTERONA0 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA2 - 1Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO1 - 0Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraSTIA3 - 2Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraTUSCAR0 - 1Logo squadraPERGINE

Giornata  23°  03/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA2 - 2Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO2 - 0Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE2 - 2Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO3 - 1Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO1 - 2Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO4 - 1Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraPERGINE1 - 0Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA0 - 4Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA

Giornata  24°  10/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA1 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI1 - 2Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE1 - 2Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA1 - 0Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraFALTERONA0 - 1Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA1 - 0Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO2 - 0Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraTUSCAR0 - 0Logo squadraSTIA

Giornata  25°  17/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA0 - 2Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO2 - 4Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO1 - 3Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO0 - 0Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO4 - 1Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraPERGINE1 - 1Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA0 - 2Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraSTIA0 - 2Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO

Giornata  26°  24/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA0 - 0Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI1 - 1Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE2 - 2Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA2 - 0Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraFALTERONA3 - 0Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA2 - 0Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO2 - 0Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA3 - 2Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA

Giornata  27°  31/03/2019  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA - Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO - Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO - Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO - Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO - Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA
Logo squadraPERGINE - Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraSTIA - Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraTUSCAR - Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO

Giornata  28°  07/04/2019  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA - Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI - Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE - Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO - Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraFALTERONA - Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA - Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO - Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA - Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO

Giornata  29°  28/04/2019  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO - Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA
Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA - Logo squadraFALTERONA
Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO - Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE
Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO - Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO
Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO - Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI
Logo squadraPERGINE - Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA
Logo squadraSTIA - Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
Logo squadraTUSCAR - Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA

Giornata  30°  05/05/2019  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO LEVANE LEONA - Logo squadraLORESE CALCIO
Logo squadraATLETICO VALDAMBRA - Logo squadraOLMOPONTE AREZZO
Logo squadraBADIA A ROTI - Logo squadraCAVRIGLIA
Logo squadraBATTIFOLLE - Logo squadraPERGINE
Logo squadraCALCIO PESTELLO - Logo squadraBADIA AGNANO
Logo squadraFALTERONA - Logo squadraTUSCAR
Logo squadraINDOMITA QUARATA - Logo squadraSTIA
Logo squadraSAN MARCO LA SELLA - Logo squadraMONTEMIGNAIO