logo fantaeccellenza

Giornata  1°  16/09/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE0 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraASTA2 - 1Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA0 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI3 - 3Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 0Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE2 - 1Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA4 - 2Logo squadraMONTALCINO

Giornata  2°  23/09/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA0 - 3Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraBIBBIENA1 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraCHIUSI0 - 0Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA2 - 3Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST1 - 0Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 4Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA2 - 0Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraMONTALCINO2 - 2Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE

Giornata  3°  30/09/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE2 - 1Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraASTA2 - 0Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI3 - 0Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE2 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA3 - 2Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST1 - 0Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE3 - 2Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA3 - 1Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA

Giornata  4°  07/10/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 1Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA1 - 1Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraBIBBIENA1 - 2Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraCHIUSI1 - 0Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA2 - 1Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA1 - 0Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraMONTALCINO3 - 0Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE

Giornata  5°  21/10/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE2 - 1Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraASTA1 - 1Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI2 - 0Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 0Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST1 - 0Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 1Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA3 - 0Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA

Giornata  6°  28/10/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 5Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA4 - 3Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraBIBBIENA1 - 3Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraCHIUSI0 - 1Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA1 - 1Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 0Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA2 - 2Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE2 - 0Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA

Giornata  7°  04/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE0 - 0Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraASTA2 - 0Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI2 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 1Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA1 - 2Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST0 - 0Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraMONTALCINO2 - 0Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA4 - 2Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA

Giornata  8°  11/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA3 - 1Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA0 - 0Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraBIBBIENA1 - 1Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA0 - 1Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraCHIUSI1 - 0Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 1Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA0 - 0Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE0 - 1Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI

Giornata  9°  18/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE0 - 3Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI0 - 0Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 2Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA2 - 1Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST1 - 1Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA1 - 0Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraMONTALCINO2 - 1Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA1 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA

Giornata  10°  25/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 1Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraASTA2 - 0Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA3 - 1Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraBIBBIENA0 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA2 - 2Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraCHIUSI1 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 0Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE0 - 1Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA

Giornata  11°  02/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE1 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraBIBBIENA4 - 0Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 4Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA2 - 1Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST0 - 1Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA0 - 0Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 0Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA0 - 0Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI

Giornata  12°  09/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA0 - 1Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraASTA1 - 0Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA3 - 0Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI0 - 0Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA0 - 1Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraCHIUSI1 - 1Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 0Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE2 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST

Giornata  13°  16/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 3Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraBIBBIENA0 - 0Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE2 - 2Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA3 - 1Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST1 - 0Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA3 - 1Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 0Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA3 - 2Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE

Giornata  14°  23/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE1 - 1Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraASTA0 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA5 - 0Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI1 - 3Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA3 - 3Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraCHIUSI1 - 0Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE3 - 1Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA0 - 0Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE

Giornata  15°  06/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA2 - 1Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraBIBBIENA0 - 0Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 5Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA2 - 3Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST2 - 1Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 1Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA2 - 1Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 0Logo squadraASTA

Giornata  16°  13/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA0 - 0Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraBIBBIENA1 - 1Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraCHIUSI0 - 0Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA1 - 0Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST0 - 0Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO3 - 1Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA3 - 1Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 1Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA

Giornata  17°  20/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE0 - 3Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraASTA0 - 1Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA1 - 0Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI1 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA3 - 2Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE3 - 1Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA1 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST

Giornata  18°  27/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 3Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA1 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraBIBBIENA1 - 3Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraCHIUSI0 - 0Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA1 - 0Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 2Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA0 - 0Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraMONTALCINO0 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST

Giornata  19°  03/02/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE1 - 0Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraASTA3 - 1Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI2 - 1Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE2 - 0Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA2 - 1Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST1 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE0 - 0Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA0 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA

Giornata  20°  10/02/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 2Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA2 - 1Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraBIBBIENA2 - 3Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraCHIUSI3 - 1Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA0 - 0Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 0Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA0 - 1Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE1 - 0Logo squadraASTA

Giornata  21°  17/02/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE3 - 0Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraASTA1 - 0Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI0 - 0Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 0Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA0 - 3Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST1 - 1Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 0Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA1 - 1Logo squadraBIBBIENA

Giornata  22°  24/02/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 2Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA3 - 0Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraBIBBIENA0 - 2Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA2 - 2Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraCHIUSI2 - 1Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 0Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA2 - 1Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE1 - 2Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE

Giornata  23°  03/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE1 - 1Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraASTA0 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI2 - 1Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 0Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA0 - 0Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST1 - 0Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraMONTALCINO2 - 0Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA3 - 0Logo squadraCHIUSI

Giornata  24°  10/03/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 3Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraASTA0 - 3Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA0 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraBIBBIENA1 - 0Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 2Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraCHIUSI1 - 1Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 1Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE1 - 2Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE

Giornata  25°  17/03/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE0 - 0Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI1 - 1Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 1Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA1 - 0Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST2 - 1Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA1 - 0Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraMONTALCINO1 - 1Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA1 - 0Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE

Giornata  26°  24/03/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 1Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraASTA1 - 1Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA0 - 1Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI1 - 1Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA2 - 1Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCHIUSI2 - 1Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 1Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE1 - 1Logo squadraMONTALCINO

Giornata  27°  31/03/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE - Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraMONTALCINO - Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA - Logo squadraASTA

Giornata  28°  07/04/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraASTA - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA - Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA

Giornata  29°  28/04/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA - Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraASTA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraMONTALCINO - Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI

Giornata  30°  05/05/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraASTA - Logo squadraMONTALCINO
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraCASENTINO SOCI - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA - Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraMAZZOLA VALDARBIA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA - Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO