app almanacco

Giornata  1°  15/09/2019  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra0 - 0Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina0 - 1Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino1 - 3Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio2 - 2Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa0 - 1Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraSettignanese3 - 4Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco1 - 0Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco2 - 1Logo squadraAffrico

Giornata  2°  22/09/2019  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico2 - 1Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraBarberino2 - 1Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraChianti Nord0 - 0Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraFirenze Sud1 - 2Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco3 - 2Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraGrevigiana1 - 1Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraMontelupo1 - 3Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraPelago0 - 1Logo squadraFiesole Calcio

Giornata  3°  29/09/2019  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra2 - 0Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina2 - 1Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino1 - 2Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio1 - 3Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa0 - 1Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraPelago1 - 1Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraSettignanese1 - 1Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco0 - 0Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco

Giornata  4°  06/10/2019  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico2 - 0Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraBarberino1 - 1Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraChianti Nord1 - 3Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraFirenze Sud1 - 7Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco2 - 1Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraGrevigiana0 - 3Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraMontelupo2 - 1Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco2 - 2Logo squadraAmbra

Giornata  5°  13/10/2019  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina0 - 1Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino1 - 2Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio0 - 1Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco1 - 1Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa1 - 0Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraPelago0 - 0Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco3 - 1Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraSettignanese4 - 1Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco

Giornata  6°  20/10/2019  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico2 - 2Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraAmbra1 - 1Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraBarberino1 - 2Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraChianti Nord1 - 0Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraFirenze Sud0 - 0Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraGrevigiana0 - 1Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraMontelupo2 - 2Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco2 - 0Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina

Giornata  7°  27/10/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraChianti Nord0 - 1Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino3 - 0Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio2 - 2Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco1 - 0Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa1 - 4Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraPelago1 - 2Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraSettignanese2 - 0Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina1 - 0Logo squadraGrevigiana

Giornata  8°  03/11/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico0 - 0Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraAmbra0 - 1Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraBarberino1 - 0Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraFirenze Sud0 - 2Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraGrevigiana1 - 1Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraMontelupo1 - 0Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco5 - 0Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco2 - 2Logo squadraF.C. Cubino

Giornata  9°  10/11/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraChianti Nord1 - 1Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino2 - 1Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio3 - 1Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraFirenze Sud2 - 6Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco1 - 2Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa3 - 0Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraPelago2 - 1Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraSettignanese4 - 0Logo squadraGrevigiana

Giornata  10°  17/11/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico2 - 0Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraAmbra2 - 0Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraBarberino1 - 0Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina1 - 2Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraGrevigiana2 - 1Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco2 - 2Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco2 - 1Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraMontelupo1 - 0Logo squadraChianti Nord

Giornata  11°  24/11/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraChianti Nord1 - 1Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino1 - 1Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio3 - 0Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraFirenze Sud1 - 2Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco1 - 1Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa4 - 1Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraMontelupo1 - 0Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraPelago0 - 2Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco

Giornata  12°  01/12/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico5 - 0Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraAmbra1 - 0Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraBarberino0 - 1Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina0 - 2Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraGrevigiana2 - 2Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco1 - 0Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraSettignanese4 - 2Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco1 - 2Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco

Giornata  13°  08/12/2019  ora 14.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico2 - 0Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraChianti Nord2 - 0Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio5 - 1Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraFirenze Sud1 - 2Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco0 - 0Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa0 - 0Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraMontelupo3 - 0Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraPelago2 - 0Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina

Giornata  14°  15/12/2019  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra - Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraBarberino - Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina - Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino - Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio - Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco - Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraSettignanese - Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco - Logo squadraAffrico

Giornata  15°  22/12/2019  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico - Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraChianti Nord - Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraFirenze Sud - Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco - Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraGrevigiana - Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa - Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraMontelupo - Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraPelago - Logo squadraSettignanese

Giornata  1°  05/01/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico - Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraBarberino - Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraChianti Nord - Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraFirenze Sud - Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco - Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraGrevigiana - Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraMontelupo - Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraPelago - Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa

Giornata  2°  12/01/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra - Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina - Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino - Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio - Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa - Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco - Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraSettignanese - Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco - Logo squadraBarberino

Giornata  3°  19/01/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico - Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraBarberino - Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraChianti Nord - Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraFirenze Sud - Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco - Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraGrevigiana - Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraMontelupo - Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco - Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco

Giornata  4°  26/01/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra - Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina - Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino - Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio - Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa - Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraPelago - Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco - Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraSettignanese - Logo squadraMontelupo

Giornata  5°  02/02/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico - Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraAmbra - Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraBarberino - Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraChianti Nord - Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraFirenze Sud - Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraGrevigiana - Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraMontelupo - Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco - Logo squadraSettignanese

Giornata  6°  09/02/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina - Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino - Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio - Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco - Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa - Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraPelago - Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco - Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraSettignanese - Logo squadraBarberino

Giornata  7°  16/02/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico - Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraAmbra - Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraBarberino - Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraFirenze Sud - Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraGrevigiana - Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraMontelupo - Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco - Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco - Logo squadraFiesole Calcio

Giornata  8°  23/02/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina - Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraChianti Nord - Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino - Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio - Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco - Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa - Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraPelago - Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraSettignanese - Logo squadraAmbra

Giornata  9°  01/03/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico - Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraAmbra - Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraBarberino - Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina - Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraGrevigiana - Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraMontelupo - Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco - Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco - Logo squadraPelago

Giornata  10°  08/03/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraChianti Nord - Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino - Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio - Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraFirenze Sud - Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco - Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa - Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraPelago - Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraSettignanese - Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina

Giornata  11°  15/03/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico - Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraAmbra - Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraBarberino - Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina - Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraGrevigiana - Logo squadraF.C. Cubino
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco - Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraSettignanese - Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco - Logo squadraChianti Nord

Giornata  12°  22/03/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraChianti Nord - Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino - Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio - Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraFirenze Sud - Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco - Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa - Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraMontelupo - Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraPelago - Logo squadraAmbra

Giornata  13°  29/03/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra - Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraBarberino - Logo squadraMontelupo
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina - Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino - Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraGrevigiana - Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco - Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraSettignanese - Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco - Logo squadraFirenze Sud

Giornata  14°  05/04/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAffrico - Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco
Logo squadraChianti Nord - Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina
Logo squadraFirenze Sud - Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco
Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco - Logo squadraSettignanese
Logo squadraGrevigiana - Logo squadraBarberino
Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa - Logo squadraFiesole Calcio
Logo squadraMontelupo - Logo squadraAmbra
Logo squadraPelago - Logo squadraF.C. Cubino

Giornata  15°  19/04/2020  ora 15.30.00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAmbra - Logo squadraFirenze Sud
Logo squadraBarberino - Logo squadraAffrico
Logo squadraBelmonte Antella Grassina - Logo squadraFulgor Castelfranco
Logo squadraF.C. Cubino - Logo squadraIdeal Club Incisa
Logo squadraFiesole Calcio - Logo squadraGrevigiana
Logo squadraRondinella Marzocco - Logo squadraChianti Nord
Logo squadraSettignanese - Logo squadraPelago
Logo squadraVaggio Piandisco - Logo squadraMontelupo