logo fantaeccellenza

Giornata  1°  16/09/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 20153 - 1Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE3 - 0Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO0 - 1Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO1 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO0 - 1Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE1 - 1Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO2 - 3Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE0 - 2Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO

Giornata  2°  23/09/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO0 - 3Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE2 - 1Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA3 - 0Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraMARGINONE2 - 1Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO0 - 3Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 2Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO3 - 2Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY0 - 1Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE

Giornata  3°  30/09/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO0 - 2Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 20151 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO1 - 0Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO3 - 3Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO3 - 3Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE2 - 0Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO1 - 0Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE0 - 1Logo squadraTAU CALCIO

Giornata  4°  07/10/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE0 - 0Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE2 - 1Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA0 - 1Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraMARGINONE3 - 1Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO1 - 0Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 0Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO2 - 2Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY1 - 1Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO

Giornata  5°  21/10/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO0 - 1Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 20153 - 1Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO0 - 1Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraMARGINONE0 - 0Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO1 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE1 - 1Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO3 - 2Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE0 - 1Logo squadraSTAFFOLI

Giornata  6°  28/10/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE2 - 3Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE0 - 3Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA2 - 2Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO0 - 1Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO1 - 1Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 2Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO3 - 1Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY1 - 1Logo squadraMARGINONE

Giornata  7°  04/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO0 - 0Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 20154 - 1Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraMARGINONE3 - 3Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO0 - 0Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE3 - 1Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO0 - 0Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO0 - 1Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE0 - 1Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO

Giornata  8°  11/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE0 - 0Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE2 - 1Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA2 - 3Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO1 - 0Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO1 - 1Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO0 - 3Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI2 - 1Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY1 - 5Logo squadraTAU CALCIO

Giornata  9°  18/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO3 - 2Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE2 - 0Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraMARGINONE2 - 2Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO5 - 2Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE3 - 1Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO2 - 0Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO4 - 3Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE2 - 0Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO

Giornata  10°  25/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 20150 - 0Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE3 - 1Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA0 - 2Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO1 - 3Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO2 - 1Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO0 - 0Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI0 - 1Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY1 - 2Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE

Giornata  11°  02/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO2 - 0Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE1 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraMARGINONE1 - 1Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO2 - 1Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO1 - 0Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI1 - 1Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO2 - 2Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE1 - 1Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015

Giornata  12°  09/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 20150 - 1Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE4 - 3Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA1 - 1Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO2 - 3Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO2 - 2Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE2 - 0Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO4 - 0Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY0 - 1Logo squadraSTAFFOLI

Giornata  13°  16/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO1 - 1Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE2 - 0Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA3 - 0Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraMARGINONE4 - 2Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO1 - 0Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI0 - 0Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO0 - 1Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE1 - 4Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE

Giornata  14°  23/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 - Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE - Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO - Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO - Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO - Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE - Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO - Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO - Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY

Giornata  15°  06/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO - Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE - Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA - Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraMARGINONE - Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI - Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO - Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY - Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE - Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO

Giornata  16°  13/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO - Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE - Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA - Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraMARGINONE - Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO - Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI - Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO - Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY - Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE

Giornata  17°  20/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 - Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE - Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO - Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO - Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO - Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE - Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO - Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE - Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY

Giornata  18°  27/01/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE - Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE - Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA - Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraMARGINONE - Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO - Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI - Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO - Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY - Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO

Giornata  19°  03/02/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO - Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 - Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO - Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO - Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO - Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE - Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO - Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE - Logo squadraMARGINONE

Giornata  20°  10/02/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE - Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE - Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA - Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO - Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO - Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI - Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO - Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY - Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO

Giornata  21°  17/02/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO - Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 - Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO - Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraMARGINONE - Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO - Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE - Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO - Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE - Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE

Giornata  22°  24/02/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE - Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE - Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA - Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO - Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO - Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO - Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI - Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY - Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015

Giornata  23°  03/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO - Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 - Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraMARGINONE - Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO - Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE - Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO - Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO - Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE - Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA

Giornata  24°  10/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 - Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE - Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA - Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO - Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO - Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO - Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI - Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY - Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE

Giornata  25°  17/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO - Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE - Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraMARGINONE - Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO - Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE - Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO - Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO - Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE - Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE

Giornata  26°  24/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 - Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE - Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA - Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO - Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO - Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE - Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO - Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY - Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO

Giornata  27°  31/03/2019  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO - Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE - Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA
Logo squadraMARGINONE - Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO - Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO - Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI - Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO - Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE - Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO

Giornata  28°  07/04/2019  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 - Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE - Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO - Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO - Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO - Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE - Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO - Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY - Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA

Giornata  29°  28/04/2019  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO - Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO
Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE - Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO
Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA - Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE
Logo squadraMARGINONE - Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE
Logo squadraSTAFFOLI - Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO
Logo squadraTAU CALCIO - Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY - Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO
Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE - Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO

Giornata  30°  05/05/2019  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 - Logo squadraMARGINONE
Logo squadraCAPEZZANO PIANORE - Logo squadraSTAFFOLI
Logo squadraGORFIGLIANO - Logo squadraTAU CALCIO
Logo squadraORENTANO CALCIO - Logo squadraDON BOSCO FOSSONE
Logo squadraPONTE A MORIANO - Logo squadraTORRELAGHESE
Logo squadraRIVER PIEVE - Logo squadraACQ. S.P. VICO
Logo squadraSERRICCIOLO - Logo squadraTIRRENIA ACADEMY
Logo squadraSPORTING BOZZANO - Logo squadraFOLGOR MARLIA