logo fantaeccellenza

Giornata  1°  09/09/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 1Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI0 - 3Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraBUCINESE1 - 1Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2 - 3Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraGRASSINA2 - 1Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA1 - 1Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraSIGNA1 - 1Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX0 - 0Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA

Giornata  2°  16/09/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA2 - 1Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraFOIANO1 - 2Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS1 - 1Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA1 - 0Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI3 - 2Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 2Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraRIGNANESE3 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.2 - 2Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI

Giornata  3°  23/09/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 992 - 0Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO0 - 2Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI1 - 2Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1 - 1Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraGRASSINA1 - 0Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA1 - 2Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraSIGNA2 - 1Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX1 - 2Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI

Giornata  4°  30/09/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE1 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA0 - 1Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraFOIANO2 - 2Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS1 - 1Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI2 - 0Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 2Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraRIGNANESE2 - 0Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.2 - 1Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA

Giornata  5°  07/10/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 3Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO1 - 1Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI2 - 4Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.0 - 1Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraGRASSINA3 - 0Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA1 - 4Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA1 - 3Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX3 - 2Logo squadraRIGNANESE

Giornata  6°  17/10/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 1Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraBUCINESE0 - 2Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1 - 1Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraFOIANO2 - 1Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraGRASSINA4 - 1Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA1 - 2Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraSIGNA1 - 2Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX0 - 0Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA

Giornata  7°  21/10/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE1 - 2Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA1 - 0Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraFOIANO1 - 2Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS0 - 2Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI6 - 3Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO1 - 2Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraRIGNANESE2 - 0Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraSIGNA0 - 1Logo squadraGRASSINA

Giornata  8°  28/10/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 2Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO4 - 2Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI1 - 1Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraGRASSINA4 - 2Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA0 - 0Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 0Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.1 - 0Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX2 - 1Logo squadraBUCINESE

Giornata  9°  31/10/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO2 - 3Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA2 - 0Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS2 - 0Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO1 - 2Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.2 - 2Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA2 - 1Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI3 - 1Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraRIGNANESE3 - 0Logo squadraBUCINESE

Giornata  10°  04/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE1 - 1Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1 - 2Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraFOIANO0 - 2Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS1 - 1Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI4 - 2Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO1 - 1Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraRIGNANESE0 - 1Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraSIGNA2 - 3Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX

Giornata  11°  11/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 1Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO3 - 1Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI1 - 1Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA1 - 1Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA3 - 1Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA1 - 1Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.1 - 3Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX1 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.

Giornata  12°  18/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE0 - 1Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.0 - 2Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraFOIANO2 - 2Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS0 - 0Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraGRASSINA3 - 1Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI0 - 0Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraRIGNANESE1 - 1Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraSIGNA0 - 0Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI

Giornata  13°  25/11/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 1Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO5 - 2Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI3 - 2Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA2 - 1Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA1 - 1Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 1Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.1 - 1Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX1 - 0Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA

Giornata  14°  02/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE0 - 2Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2 - 4Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraFOIANO0 - 0Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS1 - 1Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraGRASSINA2 - 0Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraRIGNANESE2 - 1Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraSIGNA3 - 2Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 0Logo squadraANTELLA 99

Giornata  15°  09/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 1Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO0 - 3Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI2 - 2Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA1 - 2Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA0 - 2Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI3 - 1Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO1 - 1Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.1 - 0Logo squadraSIGNA

Giornata  16°  16/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE1 - 1Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.0 - 1Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraFOIANO0 - 2Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraGRASSINA5 - 2Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA1 - 1Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraRIGNANESE2 - 0Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraSIGNA1 - 2Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX3 - 1Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI

Giornata  17°  23/12/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraGRASSINA

Giornata  18°  06/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraRIGNANESE - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraANTELLA 99

Giornata  19°  13/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO

Giornata  20°  20/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraRIGNANESE - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO

Giornata  21°  27/01/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS

Giornata  22°  03/02/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraRIGNANESE - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.

Giornata  23°  06/02/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraRIGNANESE - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA

Giornata  24°  10/02/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraFOIANO

Giornata  25°  17/02/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraRIGNANESE - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA

Giornata  26°  20/02/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.

Giornata  27°  24/02/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraSIGNA

Giornata  28°  03/03/2019  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI - Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraRIGNANESE - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraANTELLA 99

Giornata  29°  10/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraGRASSINA

Giornata  30°  17/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraRIGNANESE - Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO

Giornata  31°  24/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraBUCINESE

Giornata  32°  31/03/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraRIGNANESE - Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraANTELLA 99

Giornata  33°  07/04/2019  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraCOLLIGIANA - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraRIGNANESE
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraPOGGIBONSI - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.